title
comp
pub
class
sortnum
oop
rrn
"In Praise of Winds," Symphony for Large Wind Orchestra Gunter Schuller AA 1 X 389
…and the Mountains Rising Nowhere Joseph Schwantner HL AA 1 390
A Moorside Suite Gustav Holst/Wright HL AA 1 X 391
Aegean Festival Overture Makris ES AA 1 X 392
Al Fresco Husa HL AA 1 393
American Faces Holsinger TRN AA 1 394
American Games Nicholas Maw AA 1 X 395
American Overture for Band Jenkins CF/PR AA 1 396
And Can It Be? Gillingham CAP AA 1 X 397
Andrea Chenier Giordano/Richards CLB AA 1 A 398
Apotheosis of this Earth Karel Husa HL AA 1 399
Arctic Dreams Michael Colgrass AA 1 X 400
Armenian Dances (Part 1) Reed ALF AA 1 401
Aspen Jubilee Ron Nelson HL AA 1 402
Awayday Adam Gorb LM AA 1 403
Bacchanale Rolf Rudin AA 1 X 404
Bacchanale from Samson and Delilah Saint-Saens/Hubbell HMP AA 1 405
Bacchanalia for Band Walter Hartley AA 1 X 406
Bagatelles for Band Persichetti EV AA 1 X 407
Ballet Sacra Holsinger TRN AA 1 408
Barber of Seville * Rossini Fox AA 1 X 409
Barber of Seville * Rossini/Lake CF/PR AA 1 410
Beatrice and Benedict Overture Berlioz CF/PR AA 1 X 411
Blue Shades Ticheli AA 1 412
Bridge of the Gods Curnow HL AA 1 413
Bushdance Hultgren CAP AA 1 414
Candide Suite Leonard Bernstein/Grundman HL AA 1 415
Candide, Overture to * Bernstein/Beeler GS AA 1 X 416
Canvas George Theophilus Walker, Jr. AA 1 X 417
Canzona Mennin CF/PR AA 1 418
Capriccio Espagnol Rimsky-Korsakov-Hindsley AA 1 419
Capriccio Italian Tschaikovsky CF/PR AA 1 X 420
Capriccio Italien Tschaikovsky/Hindsley MH AA 1 421
Caricatures Jere Hutcheson AA 1 X 422
Carmina Burana (any 4 movements) * Orff/Krance HL AA 1 423
Carnival Overture Dvorak/M.F. Walker BAS AA 1 424
Celebration Overture for Band Creston SH AA 1 X 425
Celebration: Poraeludium for Wind, Brass, and Percussion Edward Gregson LM AA 1 426
Celebrations Zdechlik KJOS AA 1 427
Celtic Hymns and Dances Ewazen HL AA 1 428
Centennial Overture, A Nixon KJOS AA 1 429
Centennial Symphony Hartley LM AA 1 430
Ceremonial Bernard Rands HL AA 1 X 431
Chant Variants * Del Borgo AA 1 X 432
Chester Overture for Band Schumann CF/PR AA 1 433
Children's March Grainger HL AA 1 434
Child's Garden of Dreams, A David Maslanka CF/PR AA 1 R 435
Circus Overture Schumann HL AA 1 436
Circus Polka Igor Stravinsky AA 1 X 437
Colas Bruegnon Overture Kabelevsky/Beeler SH AA 1 X 438
Commemorative Suite Jager LM AA 1 439
Concerto for Twenty-Three Winds Walter S. Hartley Accura AA 1 440
Continental Ballads * Dello Joio AM AA 1 X 441
Cosi Fan Tutte Overture * Mozart/Moehlmann Fs AA 1 X 442
Country Band March Charles Ives/Sinclair CF/PR AA 1 443
Crane – Finale from the 2nd Symphony, The Tchaikovsky/Droste LM AA 1 444
Dance Movements (Over-Seas Publication) Sparke Studio AA 1 445
Dance of the Jesters Tchaikovsky/Cramer HL AA 1 446
Dance of the New World Dana Wilson LM AA 1 447
Danceries Kenneth Hesketh ALF AA 1 448
Danza de los Duendes Galbraith SUB AA 1 X 449
Der Freischutz Overture Von Weber/Tobani-Kent CF/PR AA 1 X 450
Der Traum Des Oenghus Rudin HL AA 1 X 451
Dialogues and Entertainments William Kraft AA 1 X 452
Die Fledermaus * Strauss/Cailliet BH AA 1 X 453
Die Meistersinger Wagner/Hindsley MH AA 1 454
Die Meistersinger * Wagner/Winterbottom BH AA 1 X 455
Dionysiaques, Op. 62 Florent Schmitt/Duker CF/PR AA 1 R 456
Divertimento for Band Hearshen LM AA 1 457
Divertimento for Band Persichetti CF/PR AA 1 458
Divertimento in F Stamp KJOS AA 1 459
Do Not Go Gentle Into That Good Night Del Borgo SH AA 1 460
Dragoons of Villars, The Millard/Barnes LM AA 1 461
Dream of Oenghus, Op. 37, The Rolf Rudin AA 1 X 462
Dream Sequences, Op. 224 (Over-Seas Publication) Ernst Krenek AA 1 463
Dreamcatcher Walter Mays AA 1 X 464
Dubinushka Rimski-Korsakov/Bellis HL AA 1 X 465
Earth, Water, Sun, Wind Symphony No. 1 (NEW 2014) Phillip Sparke HL AA 1 466
Egmont Overture Beethoven CF/PR AA 1 X 467
El Camino Real Alfred Reed HL AA 1 468
El Salon Mexico Copland/Hindsley HL AA 1 469
El Salon Mexico * Copland HL AA 1 470
Elegy Camphouse TRN AA 1 471
Elsa's Procession to the Cathedral Wagner/Hindsley MH AA 1 472
Elsa's Procession to the Cathedral Richard Wagner/Cailliet ALF AA 1 473
Emblems Copland BH AA 1 474
English Dances for Band * Arnold/Johnstone Mi AA 1 X 475
English Waltz Grainger/Rogers HL AA 1 476
Enigma Variations Elgar/Slocum TRN AA 1 477
Entry of the Gods into Valhalla Wagner CF/PR AA 1 478
Espana Chabriet/Cailliet HL AA 1 479
Espana Chabriet/Hindsley MH AA 1 480
Essay Camphouse TRN AA 1 481
Et excpecto resurrectionem Oliver Messiaen AA 1 X 482
Eternal Father, Strong To Save Smith, Claude T. WJ AA 1 483
Euryanthe Overture Weber/Safranek CF/PR AA 1 X 484
Fanfare and Allegro Williams ALF AA 1 485
Fanfare and Songs of Ararat Chobanian LM AA 1 486
Fanfare for the Hour of Sunrise Nelson LM AA 1 487
Fanfares and Alleluias Barnes HL AA 1 488
Fantasia in G Mahr KJOS AA 1 489
Fantasia Variations On Eternal Alleluias Kaufman TRN AA 1 490
Fantasies on a Theme of Haydn Norman Dello Joio HL AA 1 491
Fantasy Variations on a Theme by Niccolo Paganini James Barnes HL AA 1 X 492
Fantasy Variations on George Gershwin's "Prelude II for Piano" Donald Grantham ALF AA 1 493
Fascinating Ribbons Joan Tower HL AA 1 494
Faust, Ballet Music * Gounod/Laurendeau CF/PR AA 1 X 495
Feste Romaine * Respighi/Schaefer Be AA 1 X 496
Festival * Williams Su AA 1 X 497
Festival Overture in F * Guentzel CLB AA 1 498
Festival Variations Smith, Claude T. WJ AA 1 499
Festive Overture Dimitri Shostakovich/Hunsberger HL AA 1 500
Festive Overture, A Reed/Frank HL AA 1 501
Fetes Debussy/Schaeffer TRN AA 1 502
Fiesta Del Pacifico Nixon HL AA 1 503
Fifth Suite for Band Alfred Reed HL AA 1 504
Finale from Fourth Symphony Tschaikovsky CF/PR AA 1 505
Finale from Symphony No. 2 Tschaikovsky/Curnow HL AA 1 506
Fingal's Cave Overture Mendelssohn/Seredy HL AA 1 507
Fire Works Youtz TRN AA 1 508
Firestorm Bulla HL AA 1 509
First Suite in Eb Holst HL AA 1 510
First Symphony for Band Erickson BRN AA 1 511
Five Miniatures Joaquin Turina ALF AA 1 X 512
Flag of Stars Overture * (Special Import) Jacob HL AA 1 513
Flying Dutchman Overture Wagner/Hindsley MH AA 1 514
Flying Dutchman Overture * Wagner GS AA 1 X 515
Folk Festival from The Gadfly * Shostakovich/Hunsburger Bt AA 1 X 516
Folksongs For Band – Suite No. 1 Stanhope HL AA 1 517
For Precious Friends Hid in Deaths Dateless Night, Op. 80 Martin Mailman LM AA 1 518
Four Characteristic Dances Tchaikovsky/Bourgeois LM AA 1 519
Four Scottish Dances Arnold/Paynter CF/PR AA 1 520
Free Running Buckley HL AA 1 521
From a Dark Millennium Joseph Schwanter HL AA 1 O 522
Galactic Empires Gillingham CAP AA 1 523
Galilean Moons Cichy DAEHN AA 1 524
Gazebo Dances for Band John Corigliano GS AA 1 R 525
George Washington Bridge Schumann HL AA 1 526
Giles Farnaby Jacob HL AA 1 527
Gloriosa {WHAT MOVEMENT} Yasuhide Ito AA 1 528
Gmyway's Revenge Holsinger TRN AA 1 529
Golden Festival Overture Barnes HL AA 1 530
Good Friday Spell from Parsifal * Wagner/Slocum ALF AA 1 X 531
Hammersmith Holst HL AA 1 532
Handel in the Strand Percy Grainger CLB AA 1 533
Heroes Lost and Fallen Gillingham HL AA 1 534
Hill Song #2 Grainger/Rogers LM AA 1 535
Hopak Raskolniki (A Dance for the Old Believers) Holsinger TRN AA 1 536
Hounds of Spring, The Alfred Reed HL AA 1 537
Huntingtower Ballad * Respighi ALF AA 1 X 538
Icarus and Daedulus Gates TRN AA 1 539
Il Guarany Overture Gomez/Clarke LM AA 1 540
Illyrian Dances (Over-Seas Publication) Guy Woolfenden Ariel AA 1 541
Imprints Mahr KJOS AA 1 542
In Evening's Stillness Joseph Schwanter HL AA 1 543
In the Spring at the Time….. Holsinger HL AA 1 544
Incantation and Dance Chance BH AA 1 545
Inventions on Marching Songs Barnes HL AA 1 546
Ireland: Of Legend and Lore Smith, Robert W. ALF AA 1 547
Italian in Algiers Rossini/Cailliet ALF AA 1 548
J'ai ete au bal Donald Grantham AA 1 X 549
Jericho * Gould Mi AA 1 550
Journey To The Center Of The Earth (NEW 2014) Harris James HL AA 1 551
Jupiter Holst/Curnow HL AA 1 552
Kaleidoscope Brink BAS AA 1 553
Konzertmusik fur Blasorchester, Op. 41 Paul Hindemith AA 1 X 554
La Fiesta Mexicana (Any 2 movements) Reed ALF AA 1 555
La Gazza Ladra Overture * Rossini/Cailliet LM AA 1 556
La Procession du Rocio Turina/Reed HL AA 1 557
Lamb of God Gillingham CAP AA 1 558
Lauds and Tropes McBeth HL AA 1 559
Le Carnival Romaine * Berlioz/Godfrey CAP AA 1 X 560
Le Cid Massenet/Odom KJOS AA 1 561
Le Roi D'ys Lalo/Cailliet HL AA 1 562
Leaves are Falling, The Warren Benson HL AA 1 563
Les Couleurs Fauves Karel Husa HL AA 1 564
Les Papillons (Over-Seas Publication) Lankester/trans. by Johan de Meij MR AA 1 565
Les Preludes Liszt/Hindsley MH AA 1 566
Les Preludes * Liszt/Brown BH AA 1 X 567
Lincolnshire Posy (Any 4 movements) Grainger GS AA 1 568
Liturgical Dances Holsinger HL AA 1 569
Lochinvar Curnow HL AA 1 X 570
Lohengrin, Excerpts from Act I * Wagner/Cailliet ALF AA 1 X 571
Lohengrin, Introduction to Act III Wagner/Hindsley MH AA 1 572
Lohengrin, Introduction to Act III Wagner/Drumm CF/PR AA 1 X 573
Magic Flute Overture * Mozart/Winterbottom BH AA 1 X 574
Mannin Veen Wood HL AA 1 575
Manx Overture * Wood/Brown BH AA 1 X 576
Manzoni Requiem Verdi/Smith BL AA 1 X 577
March Slav Tschaikovsky/Laurendeau CF/PR AA 1 578
March Slav Tschaikovsky/Hindsley MH AA 1 X 579
Marche Militaire Francaise Saint-Saens/Hindsley MH AA 1 580
Marche Militaire Francaise Saint-Saens/Lake CF/PR AA 1 X 581
Marriage of Figaro Mozart/Slocum ALF AA 1 582
Mars from The Planets Holst HL AA 1 583
Masquerade for Band Persichetti CF/PR AA 1 584
Masquerade Variations on a Theme of Sergei Prokofiev Stephen Michael Gryc AA 1 X 585
Mayan Sports Festival Hosay HL AA 1 586
Merry Wives of Windsor * Nicolai/Halle CF/PR AA 1 X 587
Morning Alleluias Nelson LM AA 1 588
Morning, Noon and Night in Vienna von Suppe/Fillmore/Foster CF/PR AA 1 589
Morning, Noon and Night in Vienna von Suppe GM AA 1 X 590
Mosaic Michael Tippett AA 1 X 591
Movement For Rosa, A Camphouse TRN AA 1 592
Music for a Festival Gordon Jacob HL AA 1 593
Music for Prague 1968 Husa HL AA 1 594
Music of Appreciation Nixon KJOS AA 1 595
Myaku David Dzubay AA 1 X 596
New World Symphony, Any Mvt. Dvorak/Hindsley MH AA 1 597
New World Symphony, Finale Dvorak/Leidzen CF/PR AA 1 598
Niagara Falls Michael Daugherty AA 1 X 599
Oberon Overture Weber/Hindsley MH AA 1 600
Oberon Overture Weber/Lake CF/PR AA 1 X 601
Odyssey Curnow HL AA 1 602
Of Fire and Ice Iannaccone ES AA 1 603
Olympia van der Roost HL AA 1 604
On Ancient Hymns and Festal Dances Holsinger TRN AA 1 605
On The Grand Prarie Texas Holsinger TRN AA 1 606
Orient et Occident Saint Saens LM AA 1 607
Original Suite, An Jacob HL AA 1 608
Outdoor Overture, An Copland HL AA 1 609
Overture 1812 Tschaikovsky/Hindsley MH AA 1 610
Overture 1812 Tschaikovsky/Brown CF/PR AA 1 X 611
Overture for Band Mendelssohn/Fred HL AA 1 612
Overture in C * (Custom Print from Publisher) Catel/Goldman CF/PR AA 1 613
Overture to The School for Scandal Barber/Hudson GS AA 1 X 614
Overture/Russian & Kirghiz Folksongs Duker, Arr. HL AA 1 X 615
Overture: Alexandra Palace Jacob CAP AA 1 616
Overture: Judges of the Secret Court Berlioz BAS AA 1 617
Parable IX, Op. 121 Vincent Persichetti CF/PR AA 1 618
Paris Sketches Martin Ellerby LM AA 1 619
Partita Linn KJOS AA 1 620
Passacaglia Nelson LM AA 1 621
Passacaglia and Fugue in C Minor Bach/Falcone HL AA 1 622
Passacaglia and Fugue in C Minor Bach/Hunsburger HL AA 1 623
Passing Bell, The Warren Benson Sch AA 1 X 624
Path Between The Mountains, The Kennedy HL AA 1 625
Peterloo Arnold HL AA 1 626
Phedre * Massanet/Cailliet LM AA 1 627
Phedre * Massanet/Safranek CF/PR AA 1 X 628
Pictures at an Exhibition Mussorgsky LM AA 1 629
Pictures At An Exhibition I (1-5) Moussorgsky/Leidzen CF/PR AA 1 X 630
Pictures At An Exhibition II (6-7) Moussorgsky/Leidzen CF/PR AA 1 X 631
Pictures At An Exhibition III (8-9) Moussorgsky/Leidzen CF/PR AA 1 X 632
Piece of Mind Dana Wilson LM AA 1 633
Pines of Rome Respighi/Duker HL AA 1 634
Pines of the Appian Way, The Respighi HL AA 1 635
Polka and Fugue from Schwanda Weinberger/Bainum HL AA 1 636
Polovetsian Dances Borodin/Hindsley HIN AA 1 637
Postcard Frank Ticheli Man AA 1 638
Praetorius Variations for Symphonic Winds and Percussion Curnow HL AA 1 X 639
Prairie Legend Siegmister CF/PR AA 1 X 640
Prairie Overture Ward EC AA 1 R 641
Prelude and Dance * Creston Ri AA 1 X 642
Prelude and Fugue Nelhybel Fn AA 1 X 643
Prelude and Liebestrod * Wagner/Godfrey BH AA 1 X 644
Prelude Variations Smith WJ AA 1 645
Presto (from Brandenburg Concerto No. 4) Bach/Daehn DAEHN AA 1 646
Prince Igor Overture * Borodin/Duthoit BH AA 1 647
Procession of the Nobles Rimsky-Korsakov/Leidzen CF/PR AA 1 648
Proclamation * Carter ALF AA 1 X 649
Profanation Bernstein/Bencriscutto HL AA 1 650
Prologue and Dance * Del Borgo KJOS AA 1 X 651
Propagula Robert Linn CF/PR AA 1 X 652
Psalm for Band Persichetti CF/PR AA 1 653
Punchinello Alfred Reed CLB AA 1 A 654
Raymond Overture Thomas CF/PR AA 1 X 655
Rhapsodic Essay Barnes HL AA 1 656
Ricercare a 6 Bach/Fennell LM AA 1 657
Rienzi Overture * Wagner/Grabel CLB AA 1 A 658
Rocky Point Holiday Ron Nelson HL AA 1 659
Roman Carnival Berlioz/Safranek CLB AA 1 660
Rosamund Overture * Schubert/Winterbottom CF/PR AA 1 X 661
Russian Christmas Music Reed ALF AA 1 662
Russian Easter Overture * Rimski-Korsakov/Cailliet BH AA 1 X 663
Russian Easter Overture * Rimski-Korsakov/Hindsley MH AA 1 X 664
Russlan and Ludmilla Overture Glinka/Henning CF/PR AA 1 X 665
Russlan and Ludmilla Overture Glinka/Hindsley MH AA 1 666
Ruy Blas * Mendelssohn/Shepard ALF AA 1 X 667
Savannah River Holiday Overture Nelson CF/PR AA 1 668
Scenes * Reynolds GS AA 1 X 669
Scenes from The Louvre Dello Joio HL AA 1 670
Scheherazade No. 4 (Festival at Bagdad, and Conclusion) Rimsky-Korsakow/Hindsley AA 1 671
Sea Drift Anthony Iannaccone LM AA 1 672
Second Suite in F (any 3 movements) Holst HL AA 1 673
Second Symphony Barnes HL AA 1 674
Semiramide Rossii HL AA 1 675
Seventh Seal, The McBeth HL AA 1 676
Shakata: Singing the World into Existence Dana Wilson LM AA 1 677
Short Ride on a Fast Machine John Adams/Odom AA 1 678
Sicilian Vespers Verdi/Safranek CF/PR AA 1 X 679
Siegfried's Rhine Journey * Wagner/Cailliet ALF AA 1 R 680
Silken Ladder Overture Rossini/Brown BH AA 1 X 681
Sinfonia No. 4 Hartley WJ AA 1 682
Sinfonia Noblissima Jager EV AA 1 683
Sinfonietta Ingolf Dahl Tetra AA 1 684
Sinfonietta for Winds and Percussion Andrews SH AA 1 X 685
Sioux Variants * Hill KJOS AA 1 686
Skating on the Sheyenne Ross Lee Finney AA 1 R 687
Sketches on a Tudor Psalm Tull HL AA 1 688
Slavonic Rhapsody No. 1 * Friedman BH AA 1 X 689
Slavonic Rhapsody No. 2 * Friedman BH AA 1 X 690
Solitary Dancer, The Warren Benson CF/PR AA 1 691
Songs Without Words (at least 4 mvts) Dan Welcher CF/PR AA 1 692
Sorcerer's Apprentice, The Dukas/Hindsley MH AA 1 693
Sorcerer's Apprentice, The * Dukas/Cailliet CF/PR AA 1 X 694
Soundings Cindy McTee AA 1 R 695
Southern Harmony Donald Grantham AA 1 R 696
Southwestern Sketches Samuel Adler AA 1 X 697
Spiel fur Blasorchester, Op. 39 (Spiel, Op. 39) Ernst Toch HL AA 1 698
Suite Francaise Milhaud HL AA 1 699
Suite from Bachianas, Brazilianas No. 4 * Villa Lobos/Reed ALF AA 1 X 700
Suite of Old American Dances Robert Russell Bennett HL AA 1 701
Summer in Valley City Finney Pt AA 1 702
Symphony No. 4 (must play at least THREE mvmts) (NEW 2014) Julie Giroux MP AA 1 703
Symphony No. 3 – Finale Saint-Saens /Slocum TRN AA 1 704
Symphonic Metamorphosis-March * Hindemith/Wilson HL AA 1 705
Symphonic Movement * Nelhybel ALF AA 1 706
Symphonic Songs for Band Robert Russell Bennett HL AA 1 707
Symphony for Band Gould HL AA 1 708
Symphony For Band (Any movement or combination) Persichetti CF/PR AA 1 709
Symphony for Winds Instruments Igor Stravinsky AA 1 X 710
Symphony in B Flat Paul Fauchet HL AA 1 X 711
Symphony in Bb for Wind Band (any movement or combination) Hindemith HL AA 1 712
Symphony in Bb, Finale Fauchet HL AA 1 X 713
Symphony in C Minor, 2nd Movement * Williams CC AA 1 X 714
Symphony in Eb No. 1, Finale Saint-Saens/De Rubertis Wi AA 1 X 715
Symphony from Lord of the Rings┤ De Meij HL AA 1 716
Symphony No. 1 for Band Smith, Claude T. HL AA 1 717
Symphony No. 2 mvt. 3 "Apollo Unleashed" Frank Ticheli Man AA 1 718
Symphony No. 2, 1st Movement Borodin CF/PR AA 1 X 719
Symphony No. 3 "Slavyanskay" Boris Kozhevnikov WJ AA 1 720
Symphony No. 3 (1st Movement) Gliere/Bainum KJOS AA 1 X 721
Symphony No. 3 (any movement or combination) * Giannini ALF AA 1 722
Symphony No. 3 (Scotch- 3rd Movement) * Mendelssohn/Barnard ALF AA 1 X 723
Symphony No. 4 David Maslanka AA 1 X 724
Symphony No. 4, Finale Tschaikovsky/Safranek CLB AA 1 725
Symphony No. 5 (New World- 1st Mov't) * Dvorak/Leidzen ALF AA 1 x 726
Symphony No. 5 (New World, Finale) Dvorak/Leidzen CF/PR AA 1 727
Symphony No. 5, Finale Shostakovich/Righter BH AA 1 X 728
Symphony No. 6 (2nd or 4th movement) Tschaikovsky/Safranek CF/PR AA 1 X 729
Symphony No. 8 (1st movement) Dvorak/Brady CF/PR AA 1 X 730
Symphony No. 8 (Unfinished, 1st movement) Schubert CF/PR AA 1 ? 731
Symphony No. 9 * Shostakovich/Schaefer HL AA 1 X 732
Symphony on Themes of John Philip Sousa Hearshen LM AA 1 733
Symphony X Gillis HL AA 1 x 734
Synergy Rising Nowlin KJOS AA 1 735
Tam O'Shanter Arnold/Paynter CF/PR AA 1 736
Tannhauser (Finale) Wagner HL AA 1 R 737
Terpsichore Bob Margolis Man AA 1 738
The Cries of London Ellerby AA 1 X 739
The Merry Wives of Windsor Nicolai/Singleton GM AA 1 740
The Moldau Smetana/Cacavas/Rogers HL AA 1 741
The Red Pony: Film Suite for Band Aaron Copland HL AA 1 742
The Sword and the Crown Gregson, Edward Studio AA 1 743
The Warriors Percy Grainger/Pappjohn LM AA 1 744
Theme and Variations, Op. 43a Arnold Schoenberg BEL AA 1 745
Third Symphony James Barnes HL AA 1 746
Three City Blocks John Harbison HL AA 1 X 747
Three Dance Episodes Khachaturian/Hunsberger HL AA 1 X 748
Three Revelations from the Lotus Sutra Alfred Reed LUD/HL AA 1 749
Through Countless Halls of Air McBeth HL AA 1 750
Timepiece Cindy McTee AA 1 X 751
To Tame The Perilous Skies Holsinger TRN AA 1 752
Toccata A Dodici * Del Borgo SH AA 1 X 753
Toccata and Fugue in D Minor Bach/Leidzen CF/PR AA 1 754
Toccata Marziale Vaughan Williams HL AA 1 755
Toccata… Organ Symphony C. Widor/J. Croft KJOS AA 1 756
Treasure State Festival Overture Heins KJOS AA 1 757
Trittico Nelhybel ALF AA 1 758
Tunbridge Fair * Piston HL AA 1 759
Universal Judgement De Nardis/Cafarello CF/PR AA 1 X 760
Urban Requiem Michael Colgrass CF/PR AA 1 X 761
Variants and Fugue * Giannini Alf AA 1 X 762
Variants on a Medieval Tune Dello Joio HL AA 1 763
Variations for Wind Band Vaughan Williams/Hunsberger HL AA 1 764
Variations on a Theme by Robert Schumann Robert Jager Alf AA 1 765
Variations on America Ives/Rhoads/Schumann CF/PR AA 1 766
Visiting Old Arbat (1-2-3) Trotsuk TRN AA 1 767
Watchman, Tell Us of the Night Mark Camphouse KJOS AA 1 768
West Point Symphony, 3rd Mov't. Dvorak Su AA 1 X 769
William Byrd Suite (any 3 mov'ts.) Byrd/Jacob HL AA 1 770
William Tell Overture Rossini CF/PR AA 1 X 771
Winds of Nagual Michael Colgrass CF/PR AA 1 X 772
Windsprints Saucedo HL AA 1 773
Yiddish Dances Adam Gorb LM AA 1 774
Zanoni * Creston Gs AA 1 X 775
Zion Dan Welcher CF/PR AA 1 776
Abram's Pursuit Holsinger TRN A 2 777
Africa: Ceremony, Song and Ritual Smith, Robert W. ALF A 2 778
After a Gentle Rain Anthony Iannaccone HL A 2 779
Agnus Dei Faure/Friedman LUD-MAST A 2 780
Alchemy (NEW 2014) Andrew Boysen Jr. KJOS A 2 781
Allegro Polonaise Rimsky-Korsakov/Blair Sun A 2 X 782
Alleluia Hazo HL A 2 783
Alleluia! Laudamus Te Reed HL A 2 784
Along an English Countryside Saucedo HL A 2 785
Ambrosian Hymn Variants White LUD-MAST A 2 786
Ancient Hymn Tune Variants (NEW 2014) John Prescott WJ A 2 787
And the Multitude With One Voice Spoke Hosay HL A 2 788
Andante and Toccata Nelhybel FC A 2 X 789
Aquarium de Meij HL A 2 790
Aria and Toccata * Willis ALF A 2 X 791
Ascension, The Smith, Robert W. ALF A 2 793
Atlantis Suite Safranek CF/PR A 2 X 794
Au Pays Lorrain * Balay/Chidester Fox A 2 X 795
Autumn Walk Julian Work HL A 2 796
Awakening of Galatea * De Rubertis/Johnson Ru A 2 X 797
Awakening, The Balmages FJH A 2 798
Aylesford Variations * Kirk LUD-MAST A 2 X 799
Ballad For Band Morton Gould HL A 2 800
Battell, The * Byrd/Jacob BH A 2 X 801
Be Thou My Vision Gillingham C-Alan A 2 802
Beautiful Galatea von Suppe/McArthur CF/PR A 2 X 803
Blennerhassett Suite * Knox KJOS A 2 X 804
Blessed Are They Brahms/Buehlman LUD-MAST A 2 805
Blue Lake Chance HL A 2 806
Caccia McBeth HL A 2 807
Caccia and Chorale Clifton Williams CLB A 2 808
Canticle of the Creatures Curnow HL A 2 809
Canto Laudate Del Borgo HL A 2 X 810
Caucasian Sketches Ivanov CF/PR A 2 X 811
Century Variants (NEW 2014) David Gillingham CAP A 2 812
Ceremonial Proclamation Tull HL A 2 813
Chaconne Bach/Daehn DAEHN A 2 814
Chautauqua Overture Hartley WJ A 2 815
Chinese Folk Rhapsody Brown KJOS A 2 816
Chorale and Allegro Smith WJ A 2 817
Chorale and Alleluia Hanson CF/PR A 2 818
Chorale and Fugue in G Minor * Bach/Albert GS A 2 X 819
Chorale and Shaker Dance Zdechlik KJOS A 2 820
Chorale and Variations on the Hymn "Now Thank We All Our God" Cailliet HL A 2 821
Christ, He is My Life* Bach/Cailliet CF/PR A 2 X 822
Colonial Song Grainger CF/PR A 2 823
Color Bob Margolis Man A 2 824
Concord Grundman BH A 2 825
Connecticut Valley Festival Overture Washburn ALF A 2 X 826
Consider the Uncommon Man Holsinger TRN A 2 827
Coriolan Overture Beethoven/Roberts CF/PR A 2 X 828
Coronation Scene * Rimsky-Korsakov Ma A 2 X 829
Coronation Scene from Boris Godounow Moussorgsky/Leidzen CF/PR A 2 X 830
Coventry Variant Sanders HL A 2 831
Cumberland Gap * Jenkins ALF A 2 X 832
Czar's March * Rimsky-Korsakov ALF A 2 X 833
Dance of the Hours from La Gioconda* Poncielli/Bennett ALF A 2 X 834
Dance of the Tumblers Vosbein, arr. KJOS A 2 835
Dance Prelude * Smith CTS Pub A 2 836
Day of the Shofar Spears CLB A 2 837
Dies Natalis Howard Hanson CF/PR A 2 X 838
Divertimento Feld LUD-MAST A 2 839
Divertimento for Wind Symphony Rhea TRN A 2 841
Divertimento for Winds and Percussion Roger Cichy DAEHN A 2 842
Dominion of the Sky Shaffer CLB A 2 843
Drammatico McBeth HL A 2 844
Eagle Bend Barnes HL A 2 845
Early Light Bremer CF/PR A 2 846
Elegy Chance HL A 2 847
Elegy and Affirmation Stamp KJOS A 2 848
Elegy and Celebration Bulla HL A 2 849
Elegy for a Watchmaker * Hill KJOS A 2 850
Elegy for a Young American Lopresti CF/PR A 2 851
Elements Balmages FJH A 2 852
Emperata Smith WJ A 2 853
English Folk Song Suite * Vaughan Williams HL A 2 854
Exaltations, Op. 67 Martin Mailman A 2 X 855
Fanfare and Jubilee A.O. Davis LUD-MAST A 2 856
Fanfare, Intermezzo and Dance Gorham WJ A 2 857
Fantasia in G Major Bach/Goldman/Leist CF/PR A 2 858
Fantasy On Psalm 100 Kopetz KJOS A 2 859
Festal Scenes "Matsuri" Ito TRN A 2 860
Festival Prelude, A Reed HL A 2 861
Festive Proclamation Smith CTS Pub A 2 862
Festive Variations on "Lasst uns Erfreuen" Root KJOS A 2 863
Festivo Gregson, Edward HL A 2 864
Fiddle Tunes Curnow HL A 2 865
Fidelio Overture Beethoven/Barnes LUD-MAST A 2 866
Final Covenant, The Tull HL A 2 867
Finale from Symphony #2 Borodin/Shaefer A 2 X 868
Finale, Symphony No. 8 Dvorak/Schaefer HL A 2 869
Finlandia Sibelius/Caillet CF/PR A 2 X 870
Finlandia * Sibelius BH A 2 X 871
First Suite for Band Reed HL A 2 872
First Suite in F George HL A 2 873
Folk Dances Shostakovitch/Reynolds CF/PR A 2 874
Four Cornish Dances, Op. 91 * Arnold GS A 2 875
Four French Songs Robert Hanson HL A 2 876
Galop Shostakovich/Hunsberger HL A 2 877
Grace Variants Zdechlik KJOS A 2 878
Grand Symphonie Funebre Hector Berlioz A 2 X 879
Graysondance Holsinger TRN A 2 880
Gum-Suckers March, The Percy Aldridge Grainger/Rogers HL A 2 881
Havendance Holsinger TRN A 2 882
Heartland Kennedy ARR A 2 X 883
Hobbits – Lord of the Rings De Meij HL A 2 884
Homage van der Roost HL A 2 885
Homage: Three Tapestries Holsinger TRN A 2 886
Hungarian Dance Brahms/Cooke KJOS A 2 887
Hymn Dahl/Boyd LUD-MAST A 2 888
Hymn of St. James Reber Clark C-Alan A 2 889
Hymn Variants Reed CLB A 2 890
Il Signor Bruschino Rossini/Whear LUD-MAST A 2 891
Iliad, The Smith, Robert W. ALF A 2 892
Impresario Mozart/Barnes LUD-MAST A 2 893
In Dulci Jubilo Bach/Goldman GS A 2 X 894
In Memoriam, an Elegy for the Fallen Reed LUD-MAST A 2 895
In Search of An Answer Feld SH A 2 X 896
Incidental Suite Smith WJ A 2 897
Inferno, The Smith, Robert W. ALF A 2 898
Infinite Horizons Cheetham RBC A 2 899
Invocation of Alberich Wagner/Cailliet Fox A 2 X 900
Iphigenia in Aulis * Gluck/Cailliet EV A 2 X 901
Japanese Prints * Jager LUD-MAST A 2 902
Japanese Tune Soichi Konagaya Elkin A 2 903
Jubilance, An Overture * Giovannini Fox A 2 X 904
Jubilant Overture, A Reed CLB A 2 905
Jubilee Overture Philip Sparke HL A 2 906
Jubiloso Gorham WJ A 2 907
Kaddish W. Francis McBeth HL A 2 908
Kilimanjaro: An African Portrait Washburn ALF A 2 909
La Finta Giardinera Mozart/Barnes LUD-MAST A 2 910
La Reine Da Saba Gounod CF/PR A 2 X 911
Lamb of God Gillingham C-Alan A 2 912
Last Spring, The Grieg/Borlawsky GM A 2 913
Laude (Custom Print) Hanson CF/PR A 2 914
Legacy Of Honor (NEW 2014) Jay Bocook HL A 2 915
Lexington Overture Whear LUD-MAST A 2 916
Liebestod from Tristan and Isolde * Wagner/Bainum KJOS A 2 917
Light Cavalry Overture von Suppe/Fillmore CF/PR A 2 918
Light Cavalry Overture von Suppe/Fillmore Fi A 2 X 919
Light Cavalry Overture* von Suppe/Fillmore Ru A 2 X 920
Liturgical Music For Band Mailman ALF A 2 921
London Symphony, 1st Movement * Haydn/Isaac ALF A 2 X 922
Longford Legend, A Sheldon ALF A 2 923
Lord, Guard and Guide Jager KJOS A 2 924
Lullaby for Kirsten Leslie Bassett A 2 925
Lyric Statement Zdechlik KJOS A 2 926
March (NEW 2014) Dimitri Shostakovich/James Curnow HL A 2 927
March to the Scaffold Berlioz/Rogers HL A 2 928
Masque McBeth HL A 2 929
Mazurka * Chabrier/Lang Alf A 2 X 930
Mock Morris Grainger/Kreines LUD-MAST A 2 931
Molly on the Shore Percy Aldridge Grainger CF/PR A 2 932
Morning Music Richard Rodney Bennett HL A 2 933
Mosaic McBeth HL A 2 934
Nabucco Overture Verdi/Cailliet Ka A 2 X 935
Nilesdance Holsinger TRN A 2 936
Norma * Bellini/Falcone KJOS A 2 937
Northwest Passage Curnow HL A 2 938
Of Sailors and Whales (mvts 1,2,4,5) W. Francis McBeth HL A 2 939
Old Home Days Ives/Elkus HL A 2 940
On the Wings of the Chosen Barrett WJ A 2 941
Onari Mone Matthews Sun A 2 X 942
Oriental Poem and Dance Chernov TRN A 2 943
Orlando Palandrino Overture * Haydn/De Rubertis Re A 2 X 944
Orpheus Overture Offenbach/Lake CLB A 2 945
Overture for Band * Beyer Vo A 2 X 946
Overture for Band * Mendelssohn/Reed HL A 2 947
Overture to a Fanfare * Sosnik C-Alan A 2 X 948
Overture to Titus Mozart/Krance HL A 2 X 949
Overture: Judges of the Secret Court Berlioz BAS A 2 950
Pacific Trilogy, A Fry HL A 2 951
Pageant Persichetti CF/PR A 2 952
Palimpsest Sheldon CLB A 2 953
Paradiso Smith, Robert W. ALF A 2 954
Partita * Washburn BH A 2 X 955
Passacaglia (NEW 2014) J. S. Bach/Andrew Glover CLB A 2 956
Pastime: A Salute to Baseball Jack Stamp KJOS A 2 957
Perthshire Majesty Hazo HL A 2 958
Pictures at an Exhibition Mussorgsky LUD-MAST A 2 959
Pilgrim's Chorus from Tannhauser Wagner CLB A 2 960
Pique Dame Overture von Suppe LM A 2 961
Poet and Peasant Overture von Suppe/Filmore CF/PR A 2 962
Polonaise Rimsky-Korsakov/Steiger KJOS A 2 963
Prayer and Dream Pantomime * Humperdink/Cailliet Fox A 2 X 964
Prelude and Fugato Durante/Singleton GM A 2 965
Prelude and Giocoso Root KJOS A 2 966
Prelude and Rondo* Holsinger CLB A 2 967
Prelude for an Occasion (Over-Seas Publication) Gregson G&M A 2 968
Prelude, Siciliano and Rondo Arnold/Paynter CF/PR A 2 969
Presidential Portraits Watson/Hartley BlS A 2 970
Procession of the Knights to the Holy Grail Wagner/Houseknecht CF/PR A 2 X 971
Procession to the End of Time Nelhybel HL A 2 972
Prologue Williams LUD-MAST A 2 973
Purple Twilight, The Longfield KJOS A 2 974
Puszta Jan Van der Roost HL A 2 975
Quiet Place To Think, A Mahr KJOS A 2 976
Reverence for Life Erickson ALF A 2 977
Rhapsody for Winds & Percussion * Mitchell WJ A 2 978
Richard III Overture German CF/PR A 2 X 979
Richmond Celebration Gorham WJ A 2 980
Rituale Del Borgo HL A 2 981
River Jordan * Whitney GS A 2 X 982
Royal Canadian Sketches Ford ALF A 2 983
Sacred Harp Bocook HL A 0 984
Santa Fe Saga Morton Gould HL A 2 985
Satiric Dances Dello Joio HL A 2 986
Scenes from La Boheme Puccini/Bilik HL A 2 987
Sea Portrait, A La Gassey KJOS A 2 988
Sea Songs Knox LUD-MAST A 2 989
Seascape Overture Bobrowitz/Soper KJOS A 2 990
Second Symphony Barnes SMC A 2 991
Sensus Vitae Daughtrey C-Alan A 0 992
Sequoia * La Gassey KJOS A 2 993
Serenade for Band Vincent Persichetti CF/PR A 2 994
Shepherd's Hey Percy Grainger CF/PR A 2 995
Siegfried's Funeral Music Wagner/Whear CLB A 2 A 996
Sinfonia V Timothy Broege Man A 2 997
Sinfonia Voci Holsinger TRN A 2 998
Skyscapes Moore CLB A 2 999
Slava! Leonard Bernstein HL A 2 1000
Slavonic Dances, The Dvorak/Curnow HL A 2 1001
Sleep, My Child (NEW 2014) Eric Whitacre HL A 2 1002
Solemn Music, A Virgil Thompson GS A 2 X 1003
Sonata for Band Whear LUD-MAST A 2 1004
Song of the Prairie Mitchell LUD-MAST A 2 1005
Song of the Sea Mitchell LUD-MAST A 2 1006
Songs From The Catskills (NEW 2014) Johan de Meij HL A 2 1007
Songs of Earth, Water, Fire and Sky Smith ALF A 2 1008
Songs of the Brittish Isles – Mvt. 1 Davis LUD-MAST A 2 1009
Spoon River Variations Erickson ALF A 2 1010
Springtime Celebration, A Reed CLB A 2 A 1011
Starflight Overture Mitchell LUD-MAST A 2 1012
Stormworks Melillo STM A 2 X 1013
Story of Cavalryman,The Jianfang NE A 0 1014
Suite Divertimento – 1st & 2nd Movements Gilbert HL A 2 1015
Suite Divertimento – 3rd Movement Gilbert HL A 2 1016
Suite for Band (any 3 movements) * Gossec Fc A 2 X 1017
Suite of Greek Love Songs (Over-Seas Publication) Von Lijnshooten MR A 2 X 1018
Suite Provincale Van der Roost HL A 2 1019
Summer Dances Brian Balmages FJH A 2 1020
Symphonic Dance No. 3 (Fiesta) Williams ALF A 2 1021
Symphonic Jubilee Jenkins HL A 2 X 1022
Symphonic Ode Hoshina LUD-MAST A 2 1023
Symphonic Paraphrase Del Borgo ALF A 2 X 1024
Symphonic Prelude Giovannini/Holcombe MU A 2 X 1025
Symphonic Prelude, A Reed HL A 2 1026
Symphonic Psalm Smith WJ A 2 1027
Symphonic Suite Williams ALF A 2 1028
Symphonic Triptych * Curnow HL A 2 1029
Symphonic Variations de Haan HL A 2 1030
Symphonic Variations on a Theme of Purcell Madden Bt A 2 ? 1031
Symphony for Band Bilik RBC A 2 1032
Symphony for Band Jager Vo A 2 X 1033
Symphony in Bb (Movement I or II) Fauchet/Gillette HL A 2 X 1034
Symphony No. 8 in B Minor (Unfinished, 2nd Mvt.) Schubert/Cailliet CF/PR A 2 X 1035
Tancredi Overture Rossini/Falcone KJOS A 2 1036
Theme from Prince Igor * Borodin/Bencriscutto Sc A 2 X 1037
Themes from Rosamunde Overture * Schubert/Bartholomew ALF A 2 X 1038
They Stood at the Edge of the Sky Barrett WJ A 2 1039
Third Suite Jager ALF A 2 1040
Three Chorale Preludes William Latham ALF A 2 1041
Three Dances from Henry the VIII* German/Casteel KJOS A 2 X 1042
Three Irish Dances Curnow HL A 2 X 1043
To Be Fed By Ravens McBeth HL A 2 1044
Toccata Frescobaldi/Slocum ALF A 2 1045
Toulon Overture Pares/Chidester CF/PR A 2 X 1046
Trail of Tears James Barnes HL A 2 1047
Trauersinfonie Wagner/Leidzen HL A 2 1048
Tribute Camphouse TRN A 2 1049
Triumphal March and Ballet Music from "Aida" Verdi/trans. Rumbelow LUD-MAST A 2 1050
Tsar's Bride, The * Rimsky-Korsakov/Harding KJOS A 2 A 1051
Tsar's Farewell* (Rental only) Rimsky-Korsakov/Reed HL A 2 R 1052
Twin Ports Overture (NEW 2014) Mark Camphouse KJOS A 2 1053
Two Songs Without Words Holst/Erickson ALF A 2 1054
Uranus Holst/Curnow HL A 2 1055
Valor Barnes HL A 2 1056
Variants on the Air Force Hymn Jager KJOS A 2 1057
Variations from the Northern Sea Ito TRN A 2 1058
Variations on a Bach Chorale Stamp KJOS A 2 1059
Variations on a Korean Folk Song Chance HL A 2 1060
Variations on a Shaker Melody Copland HL A 2 1061
Variations on a Tango Kindred RBC A 0 1062
Variations on an American Hymn Tune Harbinson ALF A 2 X 1063
Variations on Lobe den Herrn Kopetz ALF A 2 X 1064
Very American Overture, A Barnes HL A 2 1065
Vesuvius Ticheli MAN A 2 1066
Walls of Zion Greg Danner DAEHN A 2 1067
Water Music, The Suite from (any 4 movements) Handel/Harty C-Alan A 2 X 1068
When Jesus Wept Schumann CF/PR A 2 1069
Where Never Lark or Eagle Flew Curnow HL A 2 1070
White Peacock, The Griffes/Walker BAS A 2 1071
Who Will but Let Himself Be Guided Bach/Reed CLB A 2 1072
Widow's Party, The Grainger/Osmon RBC A 2 1073
Wycliffe Variations Whear LUD-MAST A 2 1074
Zampa Overture Herold CF/PR A 2 X 1075
Adagio Bruckner/Walker BAS BB 3 1076
Affirmations Wiliams ALF BB 3 X 1077
Allegro Molto Mozart/Snavely HL BB 3 1078
Allerseelen Strauss/Davis LUD-MAST BB 3 1079
American Elegy, An Frank Ticheli Man BB 3 1080
American Folk Rhapsody No. III Grundman HL BB 3 1081
American Scenario* Giovannini RBC BB 3 1082
American Variants Foster WJ BB 3 1083
Andante Cantabile for Winds Gounod/Barr LUD-MAST BB 3 1084
Andante* Mozart/Smith HL BB 3 X 1085
Appalachian Folk Song Suite Harbinson CF/PR BB 3 1086
As If Morning Might Arrive Stamp KJOS BB 3 1087
As the Stars Forever Hutchinson KJOS BB 3 1088
Atlantica McGinty KJOS BB 3 1089
Auf Stillem Waldespfad Strauss/Davis LUD-MAST BB 3 1090
Australian Upcountry Tune Grainger/Bainum HL BB 3 1091
Avalanche! (NEW 2014) Johathan McBride CLB BB 3 1092
Awakening Hills Saucedo HL BB 3 1093
Ayres of Agincourt Meyer KJOS BB 3 1094
Ballet for Band* (Rental only) Gillis HL BB 3 R 1095
Barrie North Celebration, A Jutras CLB BB 3 1096
Bartok Folk Rhapsody Anne McGinty KJOS BB 3 1097
Bellerophon* Whear LUD-MAST BB 3 1098
Britannic Variants Del Borgo HL BB 3 X 1099
Brule River Celebration Sheldon CLB BB 3 1100
By the Rivers of Babylon Huckaby CLB BB 3 1101
Cajun Folk Songs II Frank Ticheli Man BB 3 1102
Cambridge Park Overture Gorham WJ BB 3 1103
Camptown Variations Custer HL BB 3 X 1104
Canto Forma Forsblad TRN BB 3 1105
Carah's Ballad Christopher Tucker TRN BB 3 1106
Caucasian Passacaglia Nelhybel HL BB 3 1107
Cedar Canyon Sketches (NEW 2014) Carol Britton Chambers CF/PR BB 3 1108
Celebracion Alegre Mitchell LUD-MAST BB 3 1109
Celebration Overture (NEW 2014) Darren W. Jenkings WJ BB 3 1110
Centennial Strommen ALF BB 3 X 1111
Century Point Sheldon CLB BB 3 1112
Chant and Jubilo McBeth HL BB 3 1113
Choral Prelude- Sleepers, Awake* Bach/Gordon Alf BB 3 X 1114
Chorale and Capriccio Giovannini/Robinson RBC BB 3 1115
Chorale and Shaker Dance II Zdechlick KJOS BB 3 1116
Chronicle Custer Out of Print BB 3 X 1117
Come Sweet Death Bach/Reed CLB BB 3 1118
Compendium Forsblad/Livingston HL BB 3 X 1119
Composites Koch/Nelson HL BB 3 1120
Compton Ridge Overture Gorham WJ BB 3 1121
Concert Dance and Intermezzo Smith WJ BB 3 1122
Coronation March from The Prophet Meyerbeer/Beeler Om BB 3 X 1123
Coventry, The McBeth HL BB 3 1124
Credence Smith WJ BB 3 1125
Czech Rhapsody Weinberger/Goldman CF/PR BB 3 X 1126
Danzon from "Fancy Free" Bernstein/Krance Out of Print BB 3 X 1127
Dawn Seeker Spears RBC BB 3 1128
Daystar Curnow HL BB 3 X 1129
Dedicatory Overture Williams HL BB 3 1130
Deerpath Dances Holsinger TRN BB 3 1131
Delineations Forsblad Daehn BB 3 X 1132
Divertimento* Sheldon ALF BB 3 X 1133
Divertissment No. 3 for Blue Lake White LUD-MAST BB 3 1134
Downland Suite, A John Ireland BB 3 X 1135
Drayton Hall Esprit McBeth HL BB 3 1136
Drum Major's Daughter* Offenbach/Odom KJOS BB 3 A 1137
Elegy Holsinger TRN BB 3 1138
Engelberg Variations Harbinson ALF BB 3 1139
Exposition Root KJOS BB 3 X 1140
Exultate (NEW 2014) Samuel Hazo HL BB 3 1141
Fanfare Montenegro/Tatgenhorst CLB BB 3 X 1142
Fanfare and Ceremonial Wagner/Houseknecht CF/PR BB 3 X 1143
Fanfare and Dance Schmit KJOS BB 3 1144
Fanfare and Flourishes Curnow HL BB 3 1145
Fanfare Prelude: O How Shall I Receive Thee?* Hanson Alf BB 3 X 1146
Fantasia on a Triumphant Hymn Custer Out of Print BB 3 X 1147
Fantasia On An English Folksong Jacob C-Alan BB 3 1148
Fantasia On An Irish Ballad Del Borgo Alf BB 3 X 1149
Fantastic Journey (NEW 2014) Erik Morales FJH BB 3 1150
Fantasy On A Gaelic Hymnsong Holsinger TRN BB 3 1151
Fantasy on a Pyrenean Hymn Holsinger TRN BB 3 1152
Fantasy On English Hunting Songs Grundman HL BB 3 1153
Fantasy on Sakura Sakura Cramer TRN BB 3 1154
Fatinitza Overture* (Over-Seas Publication) von Suppe EMR BB 3 1155
Festa Del Borgo KJOS BB 3 1156
Festive Alleluia Barker TRN BB 3 1157
Fields In Summer, Land of Wheat* Gillis KJOS BB 3 X 1158
First Norwegian Rhapsody Christiansen HL BB 3 X 1159
Flandria Overture De Smetsky/Lake LUD-MAST BB 3 1160
Flashing Winds Van der Roost HL BB 3 1161
Flight of the Falcon, The Thurston CF/PR BB 3 1162
Flight of the Pegasus Shaffer CLB BB 3 1163
Folk Legend* Hunsberger Fox BB 3 X 1164
From Where the Sun… Hill LUD-MAST BB 3 1165
Furioso Hilliard Bourne BB 3 1166
Gaelic Rhapsody Del Borgo WJ BB 3 1167
Gathering of the Ranks at Hebron Holsinger TRN BB 3 1168
Gettysburg: The Third Day Dawson HL BB 3 1169
God of Our Fathers Smith WJ BB 3 1170
Gulf Island Sketches Spears HL BB 3 X 1171
Hallelujah Fantasy Hartley WJ BB 3 1172
Hansel and Gretel* Humperdink/Cailliet Fox BB 3 X 1173
Harvest Celebration, Land of Wheat Gillis KJOS BB 3 X 1174
Harvesting the Fields of Russia Lucas ALF BB 3 X 1175
Hebrides Suite Grundman HL BB 3 1176
Heroic Sketches Huckeby CLB BB 3 1177
Hymn Fantasy Custer HL BB 3 X 1178
Hymn Tune Fantasy Barber LUD-MAST BB 3 1179
If Thou Be Near Bach/Moehlmann ALF BB 3 X 1180
If Thou Be Near J.S. Bach/Reed CLB BB 3 1181
Il Re Pastore Overture Mozart/Davis LUD-MAST BB 3 1182
In All Its Glory Swearinger CLB BB 3 1183
In Praise of Gentle Pioneers Holsinger TRN BB 3 1184
Into the Raging River Reineke CLB BB 3 1185
Intrada – Second Symphony Erickson Bourne BB 3 1186
Intrada: Adoration and Praise Smith CTS BB 3 1187
Introit and Celebration Mitchell WJ BB 3 1188
Irish Trilogy Seiber/Daehn DP BB 3 1189
Irish Tune From County Derry and Shepherd's Hey Grainger/Kent CF/PR BB 3 1190
Jalousie Gade/Krance HL BB 3 X 1191
Jubilant Prelude Smith HL BB 3 1192
Jubilation MacTaggart WJ BB 3 1193
King of Love My Shepherd Is Reed CLB BB 3 1194
Kunihild Kistler/Barr LUD-MAST BB 3 1195
La Boheme Puccini/Dawson HL BB 3 X 1196
Lake Zurich Celebration Akey KJOS BB 3 1197
Land and the People, Land of Wheat * Gillis KJOS BB 3 X 1198
Landmarks O'Laughlin CF/PR BB 3 1199
L'Arlesienne, Suite No. 2, Pastorale and Intermezzo* Bizet Alf BB 3 X 1200
Last Full Measure of Devotion, The Jager LUD-MAST BB 3 1201
Lazy Days, Land of Wheat * Gillis KJOS BB 3 X 1202
Legacy for Band Smith, Claude T. WJ BB 3 1203
Lindbergh Variations Sheldon CLB BB 3 A 1204
Lux Aeterna Del Borgo ALF BB 3 X 1205
March and Procession of Bacchus Delibes/Osterling ALF BB 3 1206
March from Griffelkin Foss CF/PR BB 3 1207
Matrix Leckrone ALF BB 3 X 1208
Maverick Overture, A Spears ALF BB 3 X 1209
McMorran Suite Kopetz ALF BB 3 X 1210
Military Symphony in F Gossec Me BB 3 X 1211
Military Symphony in F Francois Gossec/Goldman & Leist CF/PR BB 3 1212
Moonlight Sonata Beethoven/Poor CLB BB 3 1213
Moorside March Holst HL BB 3 1214
Morning Trumpet, The Bulla CMP BB 3 1215
Motet from Psalm 51 Brahms/Brink BAS BB 3 1216
Mountain Thyme (NEW 2014) Samuel Hazo HL BB 3 1217
My Jesus; Oh What Anguish Bach/Reed CLB BB 3 1218
Near Woodstock Town Grainger/Cramer HL BB 3 1219
New River Suite Spears CLB BB 3 A 1220
Night In The Tropics Gottschalk/Williams ALF BB 3 1221
Nimrod Elgar/Reed Mi BB 3 1222
Northern Legend Curnow HL BB 3 X 1223
Northern Legend* Reed CLB BB 3 A 1224
Oak Island Odyssey Gassi ALF BB 3 1225
Odyssey Archer C-Alan BB 3 1226
Old Scottish Melody Wiley TRN BB 3 1227
On a Southern Hymnsong Holsinger TRN BB 3 1228
Overture for Symphonic Band Kaneda LUD-MAST BB 3 1229
Overture in Bb Giovannini/Robinson RBC BB 3 1230
Overture to a Fanfare* Sosnik C-Alan BB 3 X 1231
Overture, Fanfare and Capriccio Schaefer Bourne BB 3 X 1232
Overture: Sunmount* Washburn Ox BB 3 X 1233
Pageant of Light Shaffer CLB BB 3 1234
Pageant Overture* Lo Presti CF/PR BB 3 X 1235
Panoramic (NEW 2014) George Sweet CF/PR BB 3 1236
Partita for Band* Aitken Ox BB 3 X 1237
Pearl Fishers* Bizet/Cailliet Fox BB 3 X 1238
Pennsylvania Sketches* (Rental only) Schistine HL BB 3 R 1239
Pilgrim's Chorus, The Wagner CLB BB 3 1240
Planting, Land of Wheat * Gillis KJOS BB 3 X 1241
Polovetsian Dances, Theme Borodin/Cacavas Bourne BB 3 1242
Ponderosa Brown GM BB 3 1243
Portrait of the Land Quinn KJOS BB 3 1244
Portraits Colonna C-Alan BB 3 1245
Praetorius Prelude, A Brahms/Huffnagle Po BB 3 X 1246
Praise Variants Carter KJOS BB 3 1247
Prelude and Fugue in Ab* Bach/Moehlmann Alf BB 3 X 1248
Prelude and Fugue in Bb Minor Bach Moehlmann CLB BB 3 1249
Prelude and Fugue in D Minor Bach/Moehlmann Alf BB 3 1250
Prelude and Fugue in G Minor* Bach/Moehlmann Alf BB 3 1251
Prelude and Primal Dance Huckeby CLB BB 3 1252
Prelude For An Occasion Gregson C-Alan BB 3 1253
Prelude on a Hymn of Praise Curnow HL BB 3 X 1254
Prelude, Hymn and Fugue Hosay CMP BB 3 X 1255
Prerogatives for Band Forsblad HL BB 3 X 1256
Prism Shafer HL BB 3 1257
Proclamation and Symphonic Decree Huckeby CLB BB 3 1258
Rocky Mountain Carnival Akey ALF BB 3 1259
Rosamunde Overture Cacavas ALF BB 3 X 1260
Salvation Is Created Erickson HL BB 3 1261
Salvation is Created Pavel Tschesnokoff/Houseknecht KJOS BB 3 1262
Saturnalia* Erickson Gs BB 3 X 1263
Scaramouche McBeth HL BB 3 1264
Scenes from Old Russia Tchaikovsky/Singleton GM BB 3 1265
Scherzo from Symphony No. 9 Beethoven/Bocook HL BB 3 1266
Second Suite for Band McBeth HL BB 3 1267
Sedona Reineke CLB BB 3 1268
Serenade Bourgeois C-Alan BB 3 1269
Serenade and Dances Sudduth RBC BB 3 1270
Sheep May Safely Graze Bach/Reed CLB BB 3 1271
Slava! Rimsky-Korsakov/Wagner Alf BB 3 1272
Slavonic Dance (Excerpt) Dvorak/Charles Sayre ALF BB 3 X 1273
Slavonic Dances #8 Dvorak/Longfield CLB BB 3 1274
Soar the Untamed Spirit Barrett WJ BB 3 1275
Solemn Prelude, A Barnes HL BB 3 1276
Sovereign Variants Curnow HL BB 3 1277
Suite Concertant Nelhybel ALF BB 3 X 1278
Suite for Band Hogg HL BB 3 X 1279
Suite in One Movement, A Huckeby CLB BB 3 X 1280
Suite No. 2 Stravinsky/McAlister/Binney MM BB 3 X 1281
Sun Dance Frank Ticheli Man BB 3 1282
Symphonic Essay Golemo LUD-MAST BB 3 1283
Symphonic Legacy Ford ALF BB 3 X 1284
Symphonic Narrative Sheldon CLB BB 3 1285
Symphony from The Fairy Queen * Purcell/Cipolla KEN BB 3 X 1286
Tamerlane Erickson Bourne BB 3 1287
They Hung Their Harps in the Willows McBeth HL BB 3 1288
Third Set for Band Spears CLB BB 3 1289
Three London Miniatures Mark Camphouse TRN BB 3 1290
Thus Do You Fare, My Jesus Bach/Reed CLB BB 3 1291
Tis A Gift Anne McGinty KJOS BB 3 1292
Titus Overture* Mozart/Moehlmann Fs BB 3 X 1293
Toccata for a New Age Erickson ALF BB 3 1294
Trauermusik Mozart/Osterling LUD-MAST BB 3 1295
Tryptich II Del Borgo ALF BB 3 X 1296
Twin Oaks Barnes HL BB 3 1297
Two Bagatelles for Concert Band Reed CLB BB 3 1298
Two Grainger Melodies Grainger/Kreines CLB BB 3 1299
Ukrainian Folksongs (must play half the mvts) Halsey Stevens/Schaefer TRN BB 3 1300
Ulysses Overture* De Rubertis HL BB 3 X 1301
Variants on a Moravian Hymn Barnes HL BB 3 1302
Variations from Northern Sea Ito TRN BB 3 1303
Variations on an African Hymnsong Hilliard CLB BB 3 1304
Variations on Est Ce Mars Sweelinck/Garofalo GM BB 3 1305
Vigor O'Loughlin CF/PR BB 3 1306
Vivaldi Concertante Cavacas, Arr. ALF BB 3 X 1307
Welsh Ayres and Dances Sheldon ALF BB 3 1308
West Mountain Fantasy Randall HL BB 3 1309
Western Jamboree Shelton LUD-MAST BB 3 1310
When Angels Weep Shaffer CLB BB 3 1311
Whirlybird Stalter ALF BB 3 1312
Wilson Park Gorham WJ BB 3 1313
Within These Walls Tatgenhorst CLB BB 3 1314
Ye Banks and Braes O' Bonnie Doon Grainger GS BB 3 1315
Yorkshire Overture (Over-Seas Publication) Sparke RSM BB 3 1316
Zueignung Strauss/Davis LUD-MAST BB 3 1317
Acclamation Curnow HL B 4 1318
Alamosa River Sketches O'Connor RBC B 4 1319
Album Leaf* Wagner/Johnson HL B 4 X 1320
Alleluia Mozart/Barnes LUD-MAST B 4 X 1321
Alleluia! Laudamus Te Reed HL B 4 1322
Amazing Grace Ticheli Man B 4 1323
American Folk Rhapsody No. 1 Grundman HL B 4 1324
American Folk Rhapsody No. 4 Grundman HL B 4 1325
American Folk Rhapsody No. II Grundman HL B 4 1326
American Sailing Songs Milford LUD-MAST B 4 1327
Americana Folk Suite Kopetz Jack Cook B 4 1328
Amphion McGinty KJOS B 4 1329
Ancient Air & Variant Del Borgo C-Alan B 4 1330
And the Heart Replies McGinty KJOS B 4 1331
Angel Band Hartley HL B 4 1332
Apokryphos* Leckrone HL B 4 X 1333
Appalachian Legacy Sheldon CLB B 4 1334
Aria and Allegro* Scarlatti/Gordon HL B 4 X 1335
Arioso from Cantata No. 156 Bach /Leidzen CF/PR B 4 X 1337
Autumn Celebration Sorenson KJOS B 4 1338
Autumn Ridge Niehaus ALF B 4 1339
Ballet Egyptian* Luigini/Bennett ALF B 4 X 1340
Berceuse from Firebird Suite Stravinsky/Wilson CF/PR B 4 1341
Beyond Higher Skies Sheldon CLB B 4 1342
Blue Ridge Saga Swearingen CLB B 4 1343
Bold City Overture* Carter CH B 4 X 1344
Bravo Spears KJOS B 4 1345
Brigadier Overture, The Bowles ALF B 4 X 1346
Burlesque for Band Grundman HL B 4 X 1347
By the River's Bend Barker CLB B 4 1348
Cajun Folk Songs Ticheli Man B 4 1349
Canarios Fantasia Akey ALF B 4 1350
Canterbury Chorale der Roost HL B 4 1351
Cantique Daehn Daehn B 4 1352
Cantique and Faranade McBeth HL B 4 1353
Canzona in Quarti Toni* Frescobaldi/Anzalone KEN B 4 X 1354
Cape Fear Chronicles Sheldon CLB B 4 1355
Caribeguine Schaffer CF/PR B 4 X 1356
Carillon Tatgenhorst BH B 4 X 1357
Carpathian Sketches Jager HL B 4 1358
Cascade River Overture Akey KJOS B 4 1359
Cathedral Music Tallis/Handl/Singleton GM B 4 1360
Celebration Curnow HL B 4 1361
Celebration and Dance Swearingen CLB B 4 1362
Cenotaph Stamp KJOS B 4 1363
Centennial Celebration Overture Barnes HL B 4 1364
Ceremonial for Band* Erickson Bourne B 4 1365
Ceremonial Overture Custer HL B 4 X 1366
Ceremony and Lyric Song Kopetz ALF B 4 X 1367
Ceremony for Winds Cacavas Bourne B 4 1368
Chanson and Bouree* Erickson Bourne B 4 1369
Chanteys Sheldon ALF B 4 1370
Chelsea Suite Thielman LUD-MAST B 4 1371
Chessboard Suite* Grundman BH B 4 X 1372
Children's Prayer Humperdinck/Johnson Ru B 4 X 1373
Choral Episode Frankenpohl EV B 4 X 1374
Chorale and Jubiloso Barnes CLB B 4 1375
Chorale and Shaker Dance II Zdechlik KJOS B 4 1376
Chorale and Toccata Stamp KJOS B 4 1377
Chorale for Symphonic Band* Nelhybel ALF B 4 X 1378
Choros McGinty KJOS B 4 1379
Classical Overture, A Grundman HL B 4 X 1380
Commitment, Honor and Service Fagan ALF B 4 1381
Concerto Grosso in D Minor* Vivaldi/Antonini CA B 4 X 1382
Corsairs' Landing, The Sheldon CLB B 4 1383
Cortege and Fanfare from Snow Maiden* Rimsky-Korsakov/Cacavas LUD-MAST B 4 1384
Court Festival Latham ALF B 4 1385
Courtly Airs and Dances (any 4 mvts) Nelson LUD-MAST B 4 1386
Crane, The Tshaikovsky/P. Droste LUD-MAST B 4 1387
Credo Tull HL B 4 1388
Crossgate Barnes HL B 4 1389
Crowley's Ridge O'Connor RBC B 4 1390
Czech Suite Whear LUD-MAST B 4 1391
Daedalus' Labyrinth (NEW 2014) Sean O'Loughlin CF/PR B 4 1392
Dances de Fantaise de Haan DEH B 4 X 1393
Dawn Breaks at a Shinto Shrine Watanabe LUD-MAST B 4 1394
Declaration, Ballade and Finale Huckeby CLB B 4 1395
Deerpath Dances Holsinger TRN B 4 1396
Deo Gratias Spears KJOS B 4 1397
Derivatives Forsblad WY B 4 X 1398
Desert Song Overture Romberg/Bennett HR B 4 1399
Die Meistersinger Wagner/Milford ALF B 4 X 1400
Die Nacht Strauss/Davis LUD-MAST B 4 1401
Down a Country Lane Copland/Patterson HL B 4 1402
Doxology Himes HL B 4 1403
Dramatic Essay Del Borgo ALF B 4 X 1404
Encanto Smith, Robert W. HL B 4 1405
Enchanted Prince Johnson CF/PR B 4 X 1406
English Country Settings La Plante Daehn B 4 1407
English Suite Grundman HL B 4 1408
Erie Canal, The* Whitney CF/PR B 4 X 1409
Essay for Band Heisinger HL B 4 X 1410
Fanfare and Hymn of Celebration Lavender HL B 4 1411
Fanfare and Toccata Huckeby CLB B 4 1412
Fanfare for a Festival Erickson ALF B 4 X 1413
Fantasy on American Sailing Songs Grundman HL B 4 1414
Fantasy on An American Classic Swearingen CLB B 4 1415
Fantasy On Four Notes* Chidester CF/PR B 4 X 1416
Fantasy on Yankee Doodle Williams ALF B 4 1417
Farandole Longfield CLB B 4 1418
Fate of the Gods Reineke CLB B 4 1419
Festive Centennial McBeth HL B 4 1420
Festivity Curnow HL B 4 1421
Festivo Nelhybel ALF B 4 1422
Fiesta Chance/trans. Hazelman HL B 4 1423
Final Voyage, The Sheldon ALF B 4 X 1424
Fire of Eternal Glory, The Shostakovich/Rhea TRN B 4 1425
Flower for Theresa, A Siennicki LUD-MAST B 4 1426
Four Winds Sheldon CLB B 4 1427
Foxfire Barnes HL B 4 1428
Freedom Road (Print on Demand) Curnow HL B 4 1429
From All Blessings Flow Huckeby CLB B 4 1430
Fugue in D Minor Bach/Barnes Tm B 4 X 1431
Gigue Francaise Carl Strommen ALF B 4 1432
Greensleeves Reed CLB B 4 1433
Heart of Madness Lortz FJH B 4 1434
Heartland Suite Elledge KJOS B 4 1435
Heralds for An Occasion Bulla HL B 4 1436
Heroes of Flight Lewis ALF B 4 1437
Hero's Tale, A Chisham WJ B 4 1438
Highlander, The Court HL B 4 1439
Holiday for Band Sheldon CLB B 4 X 1440
Hungarian Dance No. 5 Brahms/Schaffer HMP B 4 X 1441
Hungarian Ronda (NEW 2014) Balazs HL B 4 1442
Hunting Scene (NEW 2014) Satoshi Yagisawa HL B 4 1443
Hymn for a Festival Shaffer CLB B 4 1444
I Am Boysen, Jr. KJOS B 4 1445
Images Sheldon CLB B 4 1446
In Memoriam Hartley KEN B 4 X 1447
In the Forest of the King La Plante Daehn B 4 1448
In the Temple of Zion Reineke CLB B 4 1449
In Thee is Joy Bach/McAllister LUD-MAST B 4 1450
Incantations Smith ALF B 4 1451
Into the Storm Smith, Robert W. ALF B 4 1452
Introduction and Fugue Handel/Slocum Bourne B 4 1453
Introduction and Invention Whear LUD-MAST B 4 1454
Introduction and Rondo Akey KJOS B 4 1455
Introit and Bravura Forsblad HL B 4 X 1456
Ireland Barker CLB B 4 1457
Ireland: Of Legend & Lore Smith, Robert W. ALF B 4 1458
Irish Rhapsody, An* Grundman BH B 4 1459
Janus Overture Johnson CF/PR B 4 X 1460
Jederman Overture Whear LUD-MAST B 4 1461
Joi* Logan ALF B 4 X 1462
Jolly Robbers Overture* von Suppe/Laurendeau LM B 4 1463
Jolly Robbers Overture* von Suppe Fox B 4 X 1464
Joyous Psalm, A Preuninger ALF B 4 X 1465
Kachina Dance Del Borgo KEN B 4 X 1466
King's Musicians, The Lully/Barr LUD B 4 1467
Knightsbridge Chronicles Kopetz CLB B 4 1468
Komm Susser Tod Bach/Leidzen CF/PR B 4 X 1469
La Belle Helene Mahaffey HL B 4 1470
Laideronnette Ravel/Beck ALF B 4 1471
Lake Canterbury Regatta Holsinger TRN B 4 1472
Last Battle, The Ford ALF B 4 1473
Lead On, O King Eternal Swearingen CLB B 4 1474
Legend of the Ida Glenn Huckeby CLB B 4 1475
Legends in the Mist Sweeney HL B 4 1476
Let Nothing Ever Grieve Thee Kopetz ALF B 4 X 1477
Light Eternal, The Swearingen CLB B 4 1478
Lindbergh's Triumph Black ALF B 4 1479
Little Night and Day Music, A Adler CF/PR B 4 1480
Lone Star Celebration Curnow HL B 4 1481
Lords of Greenwich, The Sheldon ALF B 4 1482
Lost Colony Sheldon CLB B 4 1483
Lyrical March Prokofiev/Simpson LUD-MAST B 4 1484
Manatee Lyric Overture Sheldon CLB B 4 1485
Masquerade (NEW 2014) Joseph Turrin CAP B 4 1486
Microburst Ciechomski KJOS B 4 1487
Momentum Doss HL B 4 1488
Morris Dance Wagner ALF B 4 1489
Mystic Valley Moss HL B 4 X 1490
Nathan Hale Trilogy Curnow HL B 4 1491
Nemesis Ziek WJ B 4 1492
Nessun Dorma Puccini/Williams ALF B 4 X 1493
New Trier Overture Resseger LUD-MAST B 4 1494
New World Symphony, Largo Dvorak/Hawkins ALF B 4 X 1495
Niobe* De Rubertis Alf B 4 X 1496
Northwood Festival Gorham WJ B 4 1497
Ode* Hermann ALF B 4 X 1498
Of Dark Lords and Ancient Kings Barrett WJ B 4 1499
Of Pride and Celebration Swearingen CLB B 4 1500
Old Red Mill Karrick CF/PR B 4 1501
On a Hymnsong of Robert Lowry Holsinger TRN B 4 1502
On An American Spiritual Holsinger TRN B 4 1503
On an Hymnsong of Philip Bliss Holsinger TRN B 4 1504
Once to Every Man and Nation McGinty KJOS B 4 1505
Out of the Shadows Sweeney HL B 4 1506
Overture Don Quixote Telemann/Boyd ALF B 4 X 1507
Overture Dramatique Andrieu/Chidester CF/PR B 4 X 1508
Overture for Winds Carter Bourne B 4 1509
Overture in G Minor Handel/McAlister LUD-MAST B 4 1510
Overture Jubilate Akey GM B 4 1511
Overture on a Southern Hymn Palmer HL B 4 1512
Overture on an American Folk Tune Akey ALF B 4 1513
Overture to "Madame Favart"* Offenbach/Barnes LUD-MAST B 4 1514
Pagentry Washburn HL B 4 X 1515
Paragon Nowak KEN B 4 X 1516
Parallax Forsblad KJOS B 4 1517
Paris and Helena Overture Gluck/Barnes LUD-MAST B 4 1518
Pastoral de Provence Cesarini HL B 4 1519
Pastorale* Williams Su B 4 X 1520
Pavane for a Dead Princess Ravel/Reed LUD-MAST B 4 1521
Pavanne* Saint-Saens/Cheyette GS B 4 X 1522
Pillars of the Earth Erickson ALF B 4 X 1523
Plymouth Trilogy Iannaconne LUD-MAST B 4 1524
Polly Oliver Root KJOS B 4 1525
Portrait of Sedona Rager BAS B 4 1526
Prelude and Fugue in Bb Major No. 2 Bach/Moehlmann ALF B 4 1527
Prelude in the Dorian Mode Antonio de Cabezon/Brion & Brand B 4 X 1528
Prelude to Act V King Manfred Reinecke/Osterling LUD-MAST B 4 1529
Prelude to the Opera Alceste* Lully/Frank HL B 4 X 1530
Princeton Variations* Shaffer CLB B 4 A 1531
Procession of the Sardar* Eymann Alf B 4 X 1532
Proclamation and Symphonic Decree Huckaby CLB B 4 1533
Prologue Razo HL B 4 X 1534
Psalm 46 Zdechlik ALF B 4 1535
Ramparts of Courage Reed CLB B 4 1536
Red Eclipse Grice Matrix B 4 1537
Regatta for Winds Shaffer CLB B 4 1538
Regenesis Higgins HL B 4 1539
Renaissance Fair, The Bob Margolis Man B 4 1540
Renaissance Suite Susato/Curnow HL B 4 1541
Requiem Hilliard TRN B 4 1542
Resting in the Peace of His Hands Gibson HL B 4 1543
Rhapsodic Episode Carter CLB B 4 1544
Rhapsody on American Shaped Note Melodies Curnow HL B 4 1545
Rhenish Folk Festival Davis LUD-MAST B 4 1546
Ritual and Capriccio Spears CLB B 4 1547
River of Life Reineke CLB B 4 1548
River Wind Erickson ALF B 4 1549
Rondo for Winds and Percussion Edmondson CLB B 4 A 1550
Ross Ray de Haan DEH B 4 X 1551
Royal Fireworks Music Handel Pe B 4 X 1552
Rushmore Reed CLB B 4 1553
Russian Sailor's Dance, from The Red Poppy Gliere/Leidzen CF/PR B 4 X 1554
Saint Francis Assisi* Moehlmann Fs B 4 X 1555
Samson Overture Handel/Whear LUD-MAST B 4 1556
Santa Fe Trail Whitney Bourne B 4 1557
Sarabande Bilik RBC B 4 1558
Scandanavian Fantasy* Osterling Bourne B 4 X 1559
Scenes of Wonder Wiliams ALF B 4 1560
Scherzino Sinfonica Hultgren LUD-MAST B 4 X 1561
Scottish Rhapsody, A Grundman HL B 4 1562
Sea Songs Vaughan Williams HL B 4 1563
Sea Storm Hilliard KJOS B 4 1564
Seagate Overture Swearingen CLB B 4 1565
Second Symphony for Band, Finale Erickson Bourne B 4 1566
Seventh Day, The Shaffer CLB B 4 1567
Shannon Lake Karrick ALF B 4 1568
Shenandoah Ticheli Man B 4 1569
Simple Celebration, A Sheldon ALF B 4 1570
Sir Galahad Hildreth LUD-MAST B 4 1571
Sky Valley Festival Hodges ALF B 4 X 1572
Slavonic Dance* Dvorak/Cheyette Fox B 4 X 1573
Sleepers Awake* Bach/Eymann RBC B 4 X 1574
Sleeping Beauty, The* Tschaikovsky/Peterson KEN B 4 X 1575
Soar Like an Eagle Cichy LUD-MAST B 4 1576
Solemn Fugue Williams ALF B 4 X 1577
Sonata for Winds Carter CLB B 4 1578
Songs of Nyasaland Davis LUD-MAST B 4 1579
Southwest Saga Sheldon CLB B 4 1580
Spectrum McGinty KJOS B 4 1581
Spirit of Orpheus, The Smith ALF B 4 1582
Spirit of the Falcon Saucedo HL B 4 1583
Spoon River Grainger/Sheldon CLB B 4 1584
St. Anthony Divertimento Haydn/Wilcox HL B 4 1585
Suite Italienne* Bilik HL B 4 1586
Suite Symphonique Scheherezade, Op. 35 Rimski-Korsakov BH B 4 X 1587
Sussex Mummers' Christmas Carol, The Grainger/Simpson LUD-MAST B 4 1588
Swan Lake Ballet* Tschaikovsky/Bennett ALF B 4 X 1589
Swan Lake Suite Bardeen, Arr. KEN B 4 X 1590
Symphonic Overture Carter CF/PR B 4 1591
Symphonic Prelude, A Spears HL B 4 X 1592
Symphonic Variations Johnston LUD-MAST B 4 1593
Symphonie for Band Jadin/Schaeffer HL B 4 1594
Tenderlands Grice HL B 4 1595
Theme from Symphony #5 – Finale Beethoven/Hannickel HL B 4 1596
They Led My Lord Away Gordon/Allen TRN B 4 1597
Third Movement* Brahms/Isaac ALF B 4 X 1598
Thousand Heroes Curnow HL B 4 1599
Three Ayres from Glouchester Stuart HL B 4 1600
Three Chinese Miniatures Jager KJOS B 4 1601
Through the Vulcan's Eye Smith, Robert W. ALF B 4 1602
To Challenge The Sky and Heavens Above Smith, Robert W. ALF B 4 1603
To the Unknowns McBeth HL B 4 1604
Toccata for Band Erickson Bourne B 4 1605
Tribute To Grainger, A Grainger/Ragsdale HL B 4 1606
Two Exotic Dances* Gillis ALF B 4 X 1607
Two Gaelic Folk Songs Tyra CLB B 4 A 1608
Two Gymnopedies* Satie/Reed HL B 4 1609
Two Scriabin Etudes Scriabin/Davis LUD-MAST B 4 1610
Two Slavonic Dances Dvorak/Balent HL B 4 1611
Two Solemn Pieces Bruckner/Thurston HL B 4 1612
Uncharted Galaxy Dawson HL B 4 1613
Upon a New Horizon Clark CF/PR B 4 1614
Upon Wings of the Wind Spears RBC B 4 1615
Vacant Chair A. Hettinga DP B 4 1616
Variations on a Ninth Curnow HL B 4 X 1617
Visions of Flight Sheldon CLB B 4 1618
Voyage Tatgenhorst HL B 4 1619
Walking Tune Grainger/Simpson LUD-MAST B 4 1620
Washington Arch Phillips Bourne B 4 1621
Water Dance Strommer ALF B 4 X 1622
Welch Rhapsody German ALF B 4 X 1623
West Salem Winds Huckeby CLB B 4 1624
Western Plains Overture Davis WJ B 4 1625
Westport Overture Campo ALF B 4 1626
Where the River Flows Swearingen CLB B 4 1627
Wind Dancer Erickson ALF B 4 X 1628
Windward Passage Custer HL B 4 X 1629
Accolada Huckaby CLB CC 5 1630
Air and Finale Handel/Balent CF CC 5 X 1631
Alamosa River Sketches O'Conner RBC CC 5 1632
Albion Akey ALF CC 5 X 1633
Albion Jubilee Alberty EMP CC 5 1634
All Glory Told Swearingen CLB CC 5 1635
Allegro Animato Erickson ALF CC 5 1636
American Riversongs La Plante DP CC 5 1637
Angelic Festival Saucedo HL CC 5 1638
Anthem for Winds and Percussion Smith HL CC 5 1639
Appalachian Suite Kinyon Bourne CC 5 1640
Aria and Fugue Handel/Osterling LUD-MAST CC 5 1641
Aria on a Bach Prelude Erickson ALF CC 5 X 1642
Arietta for Winds* Erickson ALF CC 5 X 1643
Arioso Jenkins WJ A 2 1644
As Summer Was Just Beginning Daehn Daehn CC 5 1645
Avantia Shaffer CLB CC 5 1646
Ave Maria Biebl/Cameron HL CC 5 1647
Bach: Air McGinty KJOS CC 5 1648
Ballad and Dance Vinson HL CC 5 1649
Ballade Jenkins ALF CC 5 1650
Ballet Music from Faust Gounod/Williams ALF CC 5 1651
Ballet Parisian Offenbach/Isaac CF/PR CC 5 X 1652
Ballymore Down Strommen ALF CC 5 1653
Baloo Lammy Holloman GM CC 5 1654
Battaglia McBeth HL CC 5 1655
Belle Qui Tiens Ma Vein Arbeau/Margolis Man CC 5 1656
Benediction Stevens HL CC 5 1657
Blackhawk Overture Edmondson KJOS CC 5 1658
Bluegrass Moments Blocher WJ CC 5 1659
Brazilian Folk Dance Suite Rhoads KJOS CC 5 1660
Brittania Edmunds CF/PR CC 5 X 1661
By Loch and Mountain Smith, Robert W. ALF CC 5 1662
California Impressions Niehaus HL CC 5 1663
Canadian Sketches Shaffer CLB CC 5 A 1664
Canzona Bergamasca Schiedt/Daehn Daehn CC 5 1665
Capriccio Espagnol Rimshy-Korsakov/Williams ALF CC 5 1666
Capriccio Italien Tschaikovsky/Cacavas ALF CC 5 X 1667
Carlyle Trilogy Halferty ALF CC 5 X 1668
Caro Mio Ben Giordani/Hogestein HL CC 5 1669
Castles of Llyr Spears CLB CC 5 1670
Celebration For Winds and Percussion Swearingen CLB CC 5 1671
Celebrations Huckeby CLB CC 5 1672
Celtic Ritual Higgins HL CC 5 1673
Chant Rituals Del Borgo ALF CC 5 1674
Chesford Portrait Swearingen CLB CC 5 1675
China Sea Voyage Milford LUD-MAST CC 5 1676
Chisholm Trail* Kinyon HL CC 5 1677
Chorale for Band Washburn Ox CC 5 X 1678
Chorale Prelude: Abide With Me Allen TRN CC 5 1679
Christ Lay in Bonds of Death Bach/Mairs Bourne CC 5 X 1680
Cimarron Sketches Barrett WJ CC 5 1681
Colonade Niehaus ALF CC 5 X 1682
Colonial Ballads Curnow HL CC 5 X 1683
Colonial Legend Grundman BH CC 5 X 1684
Commemoration Overture (NEW 2014) Robert Sheldon ALF CC 5 1685
Concert Dance and Intermezzo Smith WJ CC 5 1686
Concord Overture* Hermann CF/PR CC 5 X 1687
Contempora Overture Cofield HL CC 5 X 1688
Contrasto Grosso de Haan HL CC 5 1689
Creed Himes KJOS CC 5 1690
Crown Point Celebration McGinty HL CC 5 1691
Crusaders, The Overture* Buchtel KJOS CC 5 A 1692
Crystals Duffy LUD-MAST CC 5 1693
Danse Carnivale (NEW 2014) Randall Standridge GM CC 5 1694
Danse Macabre Saint-Saens/Bender CF CC 5 X 1695
Das Pensionat von Suppe/Lake LUD-MAST CC 5 1696
Dawn of a New Day Swearingen CLB CC 5 1697
Dawnwood Overture Strommen ALF CC 5 X 1698
Daydream Mahr KJOS CC 5 1699
Debussy: Sarabande McGinty KJOS CC 5 1700
Declaration Overture Smith WJ CC 5 1701
Delmar Festival O'Reilly ALF CC 5 1702
Discovery 1492 Smith, Robert W. ALF CC 5 1703
Dona Nobis Pacem Sudduth HL CC 5 1704
Dorian Overture* Whitney HL CC 5 X 1705
Down Longford Way/Shenandoah Grainger/Osmon RBC CC 5 1706
Doxology Himes HL CC 5 1707
Dreams and Fancies Broege HL CC 5 1708
Echoes of Ireland Swearingen CF/PR CC 5 1709
Eroica Overture* Beethoven/Skornicka ALF CC 5 X 1710
Escape from the Deep Balmages FJH CC 5 1711
Estampie McBeth HL CC 5 1712
Exaltation Swearingen CLB CC 5 1713
Fall River Overture* Sheldon CLB CC 5 1714
Fanfare And Flourishes-Flex (NEW 2014) James Curnow HL CC 5 1715
Fanfare and Scenario* Cacavas Bourne CC 5 X 1716
Fanfare, March and Celebration Cacavas Bourne CC 5 1717
Fantasy for Band Erickson Bourne CC 5 1718
Fantasy On A Fiddle Tune (NEW 2014) Pierre LaPlante LUD-MAST CC 5 1719
Far Country, The Dillon CLB CC 5 1720
Festal Overture Spears HL CC 5 X 1721
Festival Tribute (NEW 2014) Robert E. Foster WJ CC 5 1722
Festivity* Cailliet ALF CC 5 X 1723
Fire Dance-Flex (NEW 2014) David Shaffer CLB CC 5 1724
First Fugue for Band Bilik RBC CC 5 1725
First Light on the Chesapeake Hosay HL CC 5 1726
Flourish for Wind Band Vaughan Williams Ox CC 5 1727
Forget Me Not, O Dearest Lord Bach/Reed CLB CC 5 A 1728
From Sea To Shining Sea Ward/Whitney ALF CC 5 1729
From Shire and Sea* Davis ALF CC 5 X 1730
Funeral March/Marionette Gounod/Squires ALF CC 5 1731
Galliard and Courante* Frescobaldi/Johnson HL CC 5 X 1732
Galway Bay Overture O'Reilly ALF CC 5 1733
Gathering of the Yeomen, The Smith, Robert W. ALF CC 5 1734
Ghost Fleet Sheldon ALF CC 5 1735
Glasford Pointe Moss HL CC 5 X 1736
God Still Lives Bach/Reed CLB CC 5 1737
Grant Them Rest Faure/Buehlman HL CC 5 1738
Green Valley Overture* Olivadoti ALF CC 5 X 1739
Handel Suite* Handel/Rebman GS CC 5 X 1740
Harvest Hymn Grainger/Kreines CLB CC 5 A 1741
Heritage West* Butts CLB CC 5 A 1742
Herndon Exaltations Smith, Robert W. ALF CC 5 1743
High Plains Barnes HL CC 5 1744
Highbridge Excursions Williams HL CC 5 1745
Highland Echoes Del Borgo CF/PR CC 5 1746
Hillcrest Pageant Williams ALF CC 5 X 1747
Holberg Suite Brand C-Alan CC 5 1748
Hymn for the Harvest* Fox ALF CC 5 X 1749
Imperatrix Reed HL CC 5 1750
In Endless Song (NEW 2014) Robert Lowry/Randall Standridge WJ CC 5 1751
In Memoriam: Kristina Yurko LUD-MAST CC 5 1752
Intermezzo from Cavalleria Mascagni/Phillips ALF CC 5 1753
Into The Dragon'S Keep (NEW 2014) Sarah A. Smith CLB CC 5 1754
Introduction and Dance Chattaway CLB CC 5 1755
Invicta Swearingen CLB CC 5 1756
Irish Folk Song Suite Erickson Bourne CC 5 1757
Irish Suite Applebaum EAM CC 5 X 1758
Irish Tribute, An Conley HL CC 5 X 1759
Jackson Lake Overture Williams ALF CC 5 1760
Journey Into Diablo Canyon Shaffer CLB CC 5 1761
Joyance Pearson KJOS CC 5 1762
Kamarinskaja Glinka/Conley GM CC 5 1764
Kane County Fair Wilson ALF CC 5 X 1765
Kensington Overture Whear CLB CC 5 1766
Kentucky 1800 Grundman HL CC 5 1767
King Arthur Suite Purcell/Freed HL CC 5 1768
Kings of the Aragon Court Niehaus KEN CC 5 X 1769
Kitty Hawk, 1903 Owens FJH CC 5 1770
Ladd Canyon Overture Hodges ALF CC 5 X 1771
Lakeside Portraits Hodges ALF CC 5 X 1772
Last Full Measure (NEW 2014) Michael Sweeney HL CC 5 1773
Last To Defend, The (NEW 2014) David Shaffer CLB CC 5 1774
Legend Of The Crystal Lake (NEW 2014) David Shaffer CLB CC 5 1775
Legend of the Saura Harbinson ALF CC 5 1776
Light a Distant Fire Erickson ALF CC 5 X 1777
Lincoln Lyric Overture Long KJOS CC 5 A 1778
Lincolnshire Posy Grainger/Vinson HL CC 5 1779
Little Italian Rhapsody Beeler Hn CC 5 X 1780
Little Suite for Band Grundman HL CC 5 1781
Llwyn Onn Hogg CAP CC 5 1782
Lumberjack Reed MM CC 5 1783
Maelstrom, The Smith, Robert W. ALF CC 5 1784
Majestia Swearingen CLB CC 5 1785
Majesty of the Mountains Shaffer CLB CC 5 1786
Manfred, Prelude to Act IV Reinecke/Osterling LUD-MAST CC 5 X 1787
March and Procession of Baccus Delibes/Williams ALF CC 5 1788
Medieval Story, A Grundman HL CC 5 1789
Meditation and Festiva Spears CLB CC 5 1790
Melodic Contours Forsblad GM CC 5 1791
Memories of a Master Suddeth HL CC 5 1792
Midnight Sun Overture* Yoder HL CC 5 X 1793
Mighty Fortress Is Our God, A Ployhar ALF CC 5 X 1794
Mini Suite Gould HL CC 5 1795
Music for a Ceremony Morrissey CF/PR CC 5 X 1796
Music When Soft Voices Die Wagner, D ALF CC 5 X 1797
My Trust and Help Is God Alone McAlister LUD-MAST CC 5 1798
Mystery on Mena Mountain Giroux/West HL CC 5 1799
Mystic Portal O'Loughlin CF/PR CC 5 1800
Nemu-Susato (OOP as of 2014 update) Van der Roost HL CC 5 X 1801
New England Suite Del Borgo FJH CC 5 1802
Nordic Trilogy, A* Erickson/Davis ALF CC 5 X 1803
Norquay Akey KJOS CC 5 1804
Now Let Every Tongue Adore Thee Bach Fox CC 5 X 1805
O God Our Help In Ages Past* Ployhar RBC CC 5 1806
Occasional Suite, An Handel/Osterling LUD-MAST CC 5 1807
Of a Distant Star Huckeby CLB CC 5 1808
Old Churches Michael Colgrass HL CC 5 1809
On a Hymnsong of Lowell Mason Holsinger TRN CC 5 1810
Overture for a Celebration Hodges ALF CC 5 X 1811
Overture from Royal Fireworks Music Handel/Austin HL CC 5 X 1812
Overture in Classical Style Carter Bourne CC 5 1813
Overture Sonatine Erickson ALF CC 5 X 1814
Overture to a Celebration Hastings Bourne CC 5 1815
Pacifica Strommen HL CC 5 X 1816
Palisades Niehaus KEN CC 5 X 1817
Panis Angelica* Franck/Harvey ALF CC 5 X 1818
Pathetique Theme Tschaikovsky Sf CC 5 X 1819
Pirates Akey KJOS CC 5 1820
Polyphonic Suite Carter LUD-MAST CC 5 1821
Prairie Dances Holsinger TRN CC 5 1822
Prayer and Thanksgiving Nelhybel LUD-MAST CC 5 1823
Prelude to Act I – La Traviata Verdi/Falcone KJOS CC 5 A 1824
Preludio Forsblad CLB CC 5 1825
Presidents Suite Erickson ALF CC 5 X 1826
Procession of the Nobles Rimsky-Korsakov/Bocook HL CC 5 1827
Prospect La Plante Bourne CC 5 1828
Psalm and Celebration Pearson/Elledge KJOS CC 5 1829
Pyramids, The Tatgenhorst CLB CC 5 1830
Remembrance Moss HL CC 5 X 1831
Renaissance Festival and Dances Pearson KJOS CC 5 1832
Retreat and Pumping Song Stanhope HL CC 5 1833
Rhythm of the Winds Erickson ALF CC 5 1834
Ricercar and Dance Carter KJOS CC 5 1835
Ride of the Valkyries Wagner/Williams ALF CC 5 1836
Rivercrest Overture Gorham WJ CC 5 1837
Robert Burns Suite Mahaffey HL CC 5 1838
Romeo and Juliet Bellini/Caneva HL CC 5 X 1839
Royal Armada* Erickson CF/PR CC 5 X 1840
Royal Fireworks Music* Handel/Reynolds HL CC 5 X 1841
Russian Impressions Wilson ALF CC 5 1842
Sailing Songs Del Borgo ALF CC 5 1843
Sarabande and Gavotte Corelli/Gordon Bourne CC 5 X 1844
Sarabande and Gavotte* Corelli/Johnson HL CC 5 X 1845
Scenario Spears HL CC 5 1846
Scenario for Winds Cacavas ALF CC 5 X 1847
Scotch Folk Suite Davis LUD-MAST CC 5 1848
Shadow of the Condor Erickson ALF CC 5 1849
Shenandoah Mountain Fagan Daehn CC 5 1850
Shiloh Canyon Fantasy Akey KJOS CC 5 A 1851
Sierra Del Borgo CF/PR CC 5 X 1852
Sierra Vista Variants Akey ALF CC 5 X 1853
Silver Spring Soliloquy Sheldon CLB CC 5 1854
Sinfonia – Arioso Bach/Erickson ALF CC 5 X 1855
Sleepers, Wake Bach/Williams ALF CC 5 1856
Soliloquy Erickson Bourne CC 5 1857
Somerset Sketches Stuart Bt CC 5 X 1858
Songs of the Whalemen Elliot Del Borgo CC 5 1859
Sovereign Variants Curnow HL CC 5 1860
Spirit of Avalon Sweeney HL CC 5 1861
Spirit! Akey KJOS CC 5 1862
Spiritual Spears ALF CC 5 1863
Spiritual from Symphony No. 5 1/2* Gillis/Bainum HL CC 5 X 1864
Suite from Bohemia (all movements) Nelhybel HL CC 5 1865
Sumus Futuro Reed CLB CC 5 1866
Suncoast: A Rhapsody For Band Smith, Robert W. HL CC 5 X 1867
Sunset Park Overture Gray RG CC 5 X 1868
Swedish Folk Song Setting, A Edmondson KJOS CC 5 1869
Swedish Melody Slocum TRN CC 5 1870
Swords Against the Sea Hosay HL CC 5 1871
Symphonic Ballad Lowden HL CC 5 1872
Symphonic Narrative, A Sheldon CLB CC 5 1873
Symphonic Sketch Carter KJOS CC 5 A 1874
Sympony No. 9 "New World" (Finale) Dvorak/Harnsberger ALF CC 5 1875
Synchronism No. 1 McGinty KJOS CC 5 1876
Tame the Savage Sea Del Borgo CF/PR CC 5 1877
Tascosa Sketches Rhea RBC CC 5 1878
Telecon Overture Tatgenhorst RBC CC 5 1879
Themes from Symphony No. 6* Tschaikovsky/Johnson ALF CC 5 X 1880
Thendara Whitney BH CC 5 X 1881
Third Vortex, The Barrett WJ CC 5 1882
Three Pieces for American Band, Set No. 2 Broege Bourne CC 5 1883
Three Scottish Songs Stuart ALF CC 5 1884
Three Sketches for Winds Grundman HL CC 5 1885
Threnody Akey KJOS CC 5 A 1886
Timberline Overture Sheldon ALF CC 5 1887
To Forge the New Frontier Ford ALF CC 5 1888
Tournament Bulla HL CC 5 1889
Trumpet Tune and Air Purcell/Gardner Sf CC 5 X 1890
Tunbridge Meadows Williams ALF CC 5 1891
Two 17th Century Italian Songs Monteverdi-Scarlatti/Tyra CLB CC 5 A 1892
Two Brahms Chorales Barnes HL CC 5 1893
Two Irish Sketches Black ALF CC 5 1894
Two Madrigals* Morley/McLin ALF CC 5 X 1895
Ukranian Folk Songs Stevens TRN CC 5 X 1896
Variation Overture Williams LUD-MAST CC 5 1897
Viaggio Trionfante A. Dilanni LUD-MAST CC 5 1898
Voyages on a Rowing Song Himes KJOS CC 5 1899
Welch Folk Song Suite Davis LUD-MAST CC 5 X 1900
Welch Rhapsody Grundman HL CC 5 X 1901
West Highlands Sojourn Sheldon CLB CC 5 1902
Westminster Sketches Bocook HL CC 5 X 1903
Westward Expedition, A Black ALF CC 5 1904
Where the Black Hawk Soars Smith, Robert W. ALF CC 5 1905
Wilderness Overture, A* Spears CLB CC 5 A 1906
Willow Willow Simpson LUD-MAST CC 5 1907
Wind River Portrait, A Spears HL CC 5 1908
Yorkshire Ballad James Barnes HL CC 5 1909
Abend Gebet, Das* Reunecke/Vitto ALF C 6 X 1910
Accord Allen HL C 6 1911
Adagio for Winds Del Borgo HL C 6 1912
Addison Way Overture Huckaby CLB C 6 1913
Air and Finale from Water Music* Handel/Gordon KAL C 6 1914
Air for Band Erickson Bourne C 6 1915
Air from Suite No. 3 in D Bach/Peterson KEN C 6 X 1916
American Folk Fantasy* Edmondson BH C 6 1917
American Sailing Songs Milford LUD-MAST C 6 1918
Amphion Overture* Schmitt/Yoder CF/PR C 6 X 1919
Ancient Visions Barrett FJH C 6 1920
And Evermore Shall Be Wagner ALF C 6 X 1921
Andromeda Overture Williams ALF C 6 1922
Antares Del Borgo ALF C 6 X 1923
Anthelios Forsblad KJOS C 6 1924
Aquaria Higgins CLB C 6 X 1925
Aria – Handel Forsblad, Arr. ALF C 6 X 1926
As Tears Fall On Dawn'S New Light (NEW 2014) Richard L. Saucedo HL C 6 1927
Ashford Castle O'Reily ALF C 6 X 1928
At the Crossroads Smith, Robert W. ALF C 6 1929
Ave Verum Corpus Mozart/Buehlmann LUD-MAST C 6 1930
Aventura Swearingen CLB C 6 1931
Azure Hills Hodges ALF C 6 1932
Ballad for Peace Erickson ALF C 6 1933
Ballad for Winds Minelli Bourne C 6 1934
Ballet and Duet Tschaikovsky/Gordon CF/PR C 6 X 1935
Ballet Egyptien Linguini/Hubbell HMP C 6 X 1936
Banks O Bonnie Doon (Going Out of Print) Williams ALF C 6 1937
Barcarolle Erickson ALF C 6 X 1938
Baroque Suite* Handel ALF C 6 X 1939
Battle Pavane, The Susato/Margolis Man C 6 1940
Belmont Overture* Hermann HL C 6 X 1941
Ben Lomond Portrait Root ALF C 6 X 1942
Beyond the Horizon Behrman CLB C 6 1943
Beyond the Wind Williams ALF C 6 1944
Black Canyon of the Gunnison Frank Erickson Bourne C 6 1945
Black Knight* Grundman HL C 6 1946
Blaze of Glory Sheldon FJH C 6 1947
Blue Ridge Portrait Harinson CF/PR C 6 X 1948
Blue Ridge Reel Brian Balmages FJH C 6 1949
Bosnian Folk Songs Allen TRN C 6 1950
Brevard Overture Washburn ALF C 6 X 1951
Bridgeview Overture Huckaby CLB C 6 1952
Bristol Mountain Overture Lowden KEN C 6 X 1953
British Isles Suite Daehn Deahn C 6 1954
Campbell River Sketches Williams ALF C 6 1955
Canadian Trilogy, A Hodges ALF C 6 1956
Canterbury Overture Del Borgo ALF C 6 X 1957
Canto McBeth HL C 6 1958
Caprice Himes KJOS C 6 1959
Carnival of Roses Overture* Olivadoti ALF C 6 X 1960
Carpe Diem Grice NE C 6 1961
Castle on the Rhine Sweeney HL C 6 X 1962
Castle Ruins Overture* Yoder ALF C 6 X 1963
Castlebay Overture Ployhar ALF C 6 X 1964
Cavata McBeth HL C 6 1965
Celebration of Life Hultgren NAK C 6 1966
Ceremonial Prelude Cacavas Bt C 6 X 1967
Ceremony, Chant and Ritual Shaffer CLB C 6 1968
Chalet Overture Bennett CF/PR C 6 X 1969
Chanson Kinyon HL C 6 X 1970
Chant & Jubilee Del Borgo ALF C 6 X 1971
Cherubim Song Borthiansky/Warren LUD C 6 1972
Child's Embrace, A Young HL C 6 1973
Chorale for Band Erickson CF/PR C 6 X 1974
Chorale Prelude McGinty KJOS C 6 1975
Clash of the Ironclads Hosay HL C 6 1976
Clear Lake Overture Hodges ALF C 6 1977
Cobb County Festival O'Reilly ALF C 6 1978
Colors of a New Day Meacham TRN C 6 1979
Colors of Fall Romeyn CLB C 6 1980
Concert Celebration, A Kinyon ALF C 6 X 1981
Concert Jubilee Kinyon ALF C 6 1982
Concert Overture in G Minor Lillya/Issac CF/PR C 6 X 1983
Constellations Curnow HL C 6 1984
Contrast on a Theme of Corelli Hull RBC C 6 1985
Convergence Clark ALF C 6 1986
Corelli Suite Corelli/Bauerschmidt Tm C 6 X 1987
Country Dance Whitney HL C 6 X 1988
Country Wildflowers Daehn Deahn C 6 1989
Crystal Moon Clark CF/PR C 6 1990
Cyclorama McGinty KJOS C 6 1991
Dan River Festival Harbison ALF C 6 1992
Danse Ritmico (NEW 2014) Andrew Yozviak NE C 6 1993
Dedication for Band Edmondson KJOS C 6 1994
Dedication, March and Celebration Swearingen CLB C 6 1995
Deep River Ployhar ALF C 6 X 1996
Deir' in De Barker CLB C 6 1997
Delaware Valley Celebration Jenkins HL C 6 1998
Digital Prisms Clark CF/PR C 6 1999
Doppler Effect (NEW 2014) Sean O'Loughlin CF/PR C 6 2000
Dorian Landscape Kopetz WJ C 6 2001
Down Paths of Darkness Kopetz WJ C 6 2002
Dragon Fire (NEW 2014) Darren W. Jenkings WJ C 6 2003
Dream Catcher, The McBeth HL C 6 2004
Eaglerock Williams CLB C 6 2005
Earl of Oxford's March, The Williams ALF C 6 2006
Early English Suite Duncombe & Hook BH C 6 X 2007
Edifice Forsblad/Livingston CLB C 6 2008
Elsinore Whear LUD-MAST C 6 2009
Embarcation from Sadko, The* Rimsky-Korsakov/Arlen KEN C 6 X 2010
Emerald Isle, The Black ALF C 6 2011
Enchanted Canyon* Olivadoti HL C 6 X 2012
English Folk Fantasy McGinty KJOS C 6 A 2013
Equinox Sweeny HL C 6 2014
Evening Prayer-Flex (NEW 2014) David Shaffer CLB C 6 2015
Excellentia Overture-Flex (NEW 2014) David Shaffer CLB C 6 2016
Explorations Huckeby CLB C 6 2017
Eyes Of The Dragon (NEW 2014) Travis J. Weller FJH C 6 2018
Falcon Lake Overture Sheldon ALF C 6 2019
Falcon's Flight, A Miller ALF C 6 X 2020
Famous Canon Pachebel/Balent CF/PR C 6 X 2021
Fanfare and Triumph Swearingen CLB C 6 2022
Fanfare, Ode and Danse Akey KJOS C 6 2023
Fantasia on an Irish Hymn O'Reilly ALF C 6 2024
Fantasy on a Welsh Folksong Foster WJ C 6 2025
Farnaby Prelude, A Akey Deahn C 6 2026
Faure: Pavane McGinty QW C 6 2027
Festival Overture Kinyon ALF C 6 X 2028
Festive Flourish Shaffer CLB C 6 2029
Festive Scenario Del Borgo CF/PR C 6 X 2030
Festive Toccata Del Borgo ALF C 6 X 2031
Festive Winds* Erickson ALF C 6 X 2032
Finale* Dvorak/Gordon PMC C 6 X 2033
Fitzwilliams Suite* Gordon LUD-MAST C 6 2034
Flight of Eagles Del Borgo HL C 6 2035
Flight of the Eagle Hodges ALF C 6 X 2036
Flying Clouds-1854 (NEW 2014) Gene Milford CF/PR C 6 2037
Forge Ahead Shirley Mier ALF C 6 2038
Forge Of The Vulcan, The- Flex (NEW 2014) Michael Sweeney HL C 6 2039
Forgotten Heroes (NEW 2014) Jeremy Bell ALF C 6 2040
Fountain of Youth King CLB C 6 2041
Four Winds Overture Sheldon CLB C 6 2042
From an 18th Century Album Myers TRN C 6 2043
From Children's Album Bartok/Gordon CF/PR C 6 X 2044
Fur Elise Clark ALF C 6 2045
Golden Eagle Barrett WJ C 6 2046
Golden Trophy Frangkiser Sh C 6 X 2047
Grant County Celebration Williams ALF C 6 2048
Greensleeves Tolmage Sf C 6 X 2049
Greenwood Overture Duff ALF C 6 X 2050
Gypsydance Holsinger WJ C 6 2051
Habitat Higgins HL C 6 2052
Harbor Park Holiday Hosay HL C 6 X 2053
Haunted Carnival Grice HL C 6 2054
Hear Ye, Israel from Elijah* Mendelssohn/Butts ALF C 6 X 2055
Heartland Overture Himes KJOS C 6 2056
Heatherwood Portrait Barnes HL C 6 2057
Henderson Overture Hodges ALF C 6 X 2058
Hickory Hill Overture Frangkiser/Lafferty LUD-MAST C 6 2059
High Sierras Warner ALF C 6 2060
Hill Portrait, A Balent CF/PR C 6 X 2061
Hope, Honor & Glory Shaffer CLB C 6 2062
Hymn and Fantasia Del Borgo ALF C 6 X 2063
Hymn for Band, A Hugh Stuart HL C 6 2064
Hymn of Praise Bruckner/Gordon CF/PR C 6 X 2065
Hymn Of Remembrance (NEW 2014) Todd Phillips CLB C 6 2066
Hymnsong Variants Smith, Robert W. ALF C 6 2067
Impressions on an Irish Air Ployhar RBC C 6 2068
In Memorium O'Reilly ALF C 6 X 2069
In My Garden (NEW 2014) Kirk Vogel ALF C 6 2070
In the Shining of the Stars Sheldon CLB C 6 2071
In This Quiet Place Sheldon CLB C 6 2072
Intrada Festivo Bulla HL C 6 2073
Irish Festival Hilliard FJH C 6 2074
Irish Song Strommen CF/PR C 6 X 2075
Italian in Algiers Rossini/Bender CF/PR C 6 X 2076
Jefferson Legacy Fagan MSB C 6 2077
Jessamine Station Overture* Curnow Alf C 6 X 2078
Jesus, Jesus Rest Your Head Wallace HL C 6 2079
Joyant Winds Huckaby CLB C 6 2080
Jubilance Swearingen CLB C 6 2081
Kenya Contrasts Himes HL C 6 2082
Kinmount Overture Ployhar ALF C 6 X 2083
Koldonen Overture Ployhar ALF C 6 X 2084
Lake Daniel Overture Hodges ALF C 6 2085
Landmark Overture Caudill HL C 6 2086
Larghetto* Beethoven/Fote KEN C 6 X 2087
Laurel Mountain Overture Court HL C 6 2088
Legend of Danny Boy, The Swearingen CLB C 6 2089
Legend of the Eagle McGinty KJOS C 6 A 2090
Light Cavalry Overture von Suppe/Williams ALF C 6 2091
Light of Dawn, The Swearingen CLB C 6 2092
Limestone Overture Kaisershot HMP C 6 X 2093
Linden Lea Vaughan Williams/Stout HL C 6 2094
Lion of Lucerne Curnow HL C 6 2095
Little Czech Suite* Piato ALF C 6 X 2096
Little English Suite Grundman HL C 6 2097
Little French Suite, A La Plante Bourne C 6 2098
Little Gypsy Yoder Ho C 6 X 2099
Little Haydn Suite Livingston HL C 6 X 2100
Little Suite for Band Erickson Bourne C 6 2101
Little Suite For Band (must play All FOUR mvts) (NEW 2014) Randall Standridge FJH C 6 2102
Lochinvar Buchtel KJOS C 6 A 2103
Lost Battalion, The Spears GM C 6 2104
Magellan Chattaway CLB C 6 2105
Magic Wand Buchtel KJOS C 6 2106
Maranatha Harbaugh TRN C 6 2107
March from Symphony No. 6 Balent CF/PR C 6 X 2108
Martyr, The Allen TRN C 6 2109
Medallion Overture Johnson CF/PR C 6 X 2110
Melody Park (NEW 2014) Robert Sheldon ALF C 6 2111
Metroplex Higgins HL C 6 X 2112
Mexican Festival Hilliard CF/PR C 6 X 2113
Mid-West Golden Jubilee Overture Curnow HL C 6 2114
Might and Majesty Reed LUD-MAST C 6 2115
Missouri River Festival Moore HL C 6 2116
Monticello Montage Curnow HL C 6 X 2117
Monticello Triptych Millard MSB C 6 2118
Mountain Home Overture Johnson Ne C 6 X 2119
Mountain Ridge Overture O'Reilly ALF C 6 2120
Moventa Jutras CLB C 6 A 2121
Mystic Battle Akey Deahn C 6 2122
Nathan Hale Trilogy- Flex (NEW 2014) James Curnow HL C 6 2123
Nemesis Fagan ALF C 6 2124
Nessun Dorma Puccini/Vinson HL C 6 2125
Nettleton Vinson HL C 6 2126
No Shade So Rare Handel/Forsblad GM C 6 2127
North Bay Festival O'Reilly ALF C 6 X 2128
North Penn Celebration Hilliard CF/PR C 6 X 2129
North Star Overture O'Reilly ALF C 6 2130
Northern Saga Milford LO C 6 2131
Northpointe Fantasy Swearingen CLB C 6 2132
Northwest Overture Chattaway CLB C 6 2133
Norwegian Folk Song Suite Erickson Bourne C 6 2134
Notting Hill Overture Seaman MSB C 6 2135
Novena Swearingen CLB C 6 2136
Oak Park Overture Gorham WJ C 6 2137
Of Kindred Spirit Sheldon CLB C 6 2138
Of Land and Sea Spears KJOS C 6 2139
Of Still Meadows and Mountains Bold Fagan MSB C 6 2140
On the Crest of a Wave McGinty KJOS C 6 2141
Ontario Overture Custer HL C 6 X 2142
Orion'S Last Battle (NEW 2014) Jonathan McBride CLB C 6 2143
Overture for Billy* Erickson Bourne C 6 2144
Overture in F McGinty KJOS C 6 2145
Overture Majestique Ployhar ALF C 6 X 2146
Overture on a Minstrel Tune La Plante Bourne C 6 2147
Pageantry Overture Edmondson CLB C 6 2148
Panis Angelicus* Franck/Erickson LUD-MAST C 6 2149
Panorama Festival Overture Williams ALF C 6 X 2150
Park Ridge Overture* Yoder KJOS C 6 A 2151
Pathfinder, The Moss HL C 6 X 2152
Pecos, The* Tatgenhorst ALF C 6 X 2153
Peer Gynt Suite Sayre ALF C 6 2154
Peregrin Akey KJOS C 6 2155
Pine River Trilogy Huckeby CLB C 6 2156
Polovtzian Dances Borodin/Balent CF/PR C 6 X 2157
Praeludium for Band Cacavas Bourne C 6 2158
Prairie Songs La Plante Deahn C 6 2159
Praises McBeth HL C 6 2160
Prelude and Fugue in F Minor* Bach/Theilman Po C 6 X 2161
Prelude and March Frackenpohl HL C 6 2162
Prelude and March* Pergolesi/Gordon HL C 6 X 2163
Processional March from Die Meistersinger* Wagner/Eymann ALF C 6 X 2164
Proclamation Pearson KJOS C 6 2165
Proclamations Monroe LUD-MAST C 6 2166
Pueblo Higgins HL C 6 2167
Quasar (NEW 2014) William Owens FJH C 6 2168
Quintus Clark CF/PR C 6 2169
Rainbow Bridge McGinty KJOS C 6 2170
Ravensgate Strommen ALF C 6 2171
Red Balloon, The Anne McGinty KJOS C 6 2172
Resolutions Kinyon ALF C 6 X 2173
Rhosymedre Vaughan Williams/Beeler ES C 6 2174
Riders on the Southern Front Barrett WJ C 6 2175
Rio Grande Overture O'Reilly ALF C 6 2176
Ritual Fire Dance Fabrizio EMP C 6 2177
River of Dreams Lopez ALF C 6 2178
Roaring Mountian Overture Spears CF/PR C 6 X 2179
Rockingham Heritage Fagan HMP C 6 X 2180
Romanesque Swearingen CLB C 6 2181
Romanza Semplice Allen TRN C 6 2182
Romeo and Juliet, Love Theme* Tschaikovsky/Erickson ALF C 6 X 2183
Rondonova Erickson ALF C 6 X 2184
Russian Easter Overture Rimski-Korsakov/Arlen KEN C 6 X 2185
Russian Fete Rimski-Korsakov/Forsblad RBC C 6 2186
Russian Folk Fantasy Curnow HL C 6 2187
Sagebrush (NEW 2014) James Curnow HL C 6 2188
Salvation is Created Chesnokov/Brown HL C 6 2189
Scottish Ballade, A Sheldon ALF C 6 2190
Sea Song Trilogy McGinty HL C 6 2191
Sea Trilogy Del Borgo FJH C 6 2192
Seconds Out (NEW 2014) Samuel Hazo HL C 6 2193
Shadow Mountain * Erickson ALF C 6 X 2194
Shadow of the Condor Erickson ALF C 6 2195
Shalom Chaverim Johnson HL C 6 2196
Shiloh Canyon Fantasy Akey KJOS C 6 A 2197
Shofar Barber LUD-MAST C 6 2198
Simple Gifts Ployhar LM C 6 2199
Slavonic Dance No. 8 Dvorak/Harnsberger ALF C 6 2200
Sleepers Awake Bach/Eymann Wy C 6 X 2201
Slumber My Darling Windham ALF C 6 X 2202
Soldier's Procession and Sword Dance Susato/Margolis Man C 6 2203
Somerset Holiday Balent CF/PR C 6 X 2204
Song of Jupiter Mozart/Krance HL C 6 X 2205
Sonora Gibson HL C 6 2206
Sourwood Mountain* Gordon KEN C 6 X 2207
St. Charles Suite O'Reilly ALF C 6 X 2208
Stately Fanfare and Caprice Niehaus KEN C 6 X 2209
Statement and Fugue* Conley KEN C 6 X 2210
Stonecreek Episode Huckeby CLB C 6 2211
Storm Has Come and Gone, The Cichy LUD-MAST C 6 2212
Storm Warning (NEW 2014) Robert Sheldon ALF C 6 2213
Stratford Overture O'Reilly ALF C 6 X 2214
Streets Of Laredo (NEW 2014) Ed Huckeby CLB C 6 2215
Suite from "Rinaldo" Handel/Milford LUD-MAST C 6 2216
Suite from Cantata 212* Bach/Gordon HL C 6 X 2217
Sun Prairie* Olivadoti HL C 6 X 2218
Sundance- Flex (NEW 2014) Carl Strommen CF/PR C 6 2219
Sun-God Ceremony, The McGinty KJOS C 6 2220
Sunridge Del Borgo KEN C 6 X 2221
Suo Gan (NEW 2014) arr. Larry Clark CF/PR C 6 2222
Susquehanna Overture Edmondson KJOS C 6 2223
Sutherland Summit Niehaus KEN C 6 X 2224
Symphonic Chorale Osterling CA C 6 X 2225
Symphony No. 3 Finale Mahler/Reynolds HL C 6 2226
Tales of the Emerald Isle Akey HL C 6 2227
Tallis Prelude, A Akey KJOS C 6 2228
Tamarac Overture Edmondson KJOS C 6 2229
Tampico Buchtel KJOS C 6 2230
Tanglewood Tatgenhorst CLB C 6 2231
Terra Nova Overture Duff ALF C 6 X 2232
This Is My Father's World Sheppard/Allen TRN C 6 2233
Three Children's Hymns Holloman TRN C 6 2234
Three Czech Folk Songs Vinson HL C 6 2235
Three English Folk Songs Edmondson CLB C 6 A 2236
Three for the Irish Stuart TRN C 6 2237
Three Kentucky Sketches O'Reilly ALF C 6 2238
Three Myths Stuart TRN C 6 2239
Three on the Isle Stuart TRN C 6 2240
Thunderstone Spears KJOS C 6 2241
Timber Ridge Overture Fagan HMP C 6 X 2242
Tribal Dance Wilson ALF C 6 2243
Tribute Edmondson KJOS C 6 2244
Tricycle Boyson KJOS C 6 2245
Two English Dances O'Reilly ALF C 6 2246
Two Moods Overture* Grundman HL C 6 2247
Two Schumann Marches Cacavas ALF C 6 2248
Two Sketches for Band Edmondson HL C 6 2249
Two Welsh Folk Songs Del Borgo CF/PR C 6 2250
Under an Irish Sky Neeck CLB C 6 2251
Variations on a Slovakian Folksong* Kabalevsky-Siekmann/Oliver HL C 6 X 2252
Viennese Sonatina Mozart/Beeler LUD-MAST C 6 X 2253
Voices from the Battlefield Sheldon CLB C 6 2254
When Summer Takes Flight Smith ALF C 6 2255
When The Stars Began To Fall Allen TRN C 6 2256
When The Wolves Howl Balent CF/PR C 6 X 2257
When Thou Art Near Balent CF/PR C 6 X 2258
Where the Black Hawk Soars Smith ALF C 6 2259
Whiteleaf Hill Benjamin Tucker ALF C 6 2260
Wild Country Overture Spears KJOS C 6 2261
With Honor and Pride Neeck CLB C 6 2263
1836 New Land – New Nation Ployhar HL D 7 2890
Abington Ridge Ed Huckeby CLB D 7 2891
Abington Ridge – Flex (NEW 2014) Ed Huckeby CLB D 7 2892
Academic Festival Overture Akey ALF D 7 2893
Academic Pageant Shaffer CLB D 7 2894
Acadian Festival Hilliard CF/PR D 7 X 2895
Actium McGinty KJOS D 7 A 2896
Addison Way Huckeby CLB D 7 2897
Adirondack Overture Del Borgo KEN D 7 X 2898
Adventure On Snake River (NEW 2014) Colin Brien KJOS D 7 2899
Aerospace Overture Gable ALF D 7 2900
Affirmation Overture Smith, Robert W. ALF D 7 2901
African Festival Hilliard/Elledge/Pearson KJOS D 7 2902
African Folk Trilogy #2 McGinty KJOS D 7 2903
African Sketches Curnow HL D 7 2904
Age Of Discovery Jennings HL D 7 X 2905
Age of Empires Grice Daehn D 7 2906
Aggressivo Standridge GM D 7 2907
Air de Sarabande Handel/Reed HL D 7 X 2908
Air For Winds Sheldon LUD-MAST D 7 2909
Air from County Derry Alberty JPM D 7 2910
Alden Bridge Overture McGinty KJOS D 7 2911
All the Pretty Horses McGinty KJOS D 7 2912
Allegheny Overture McGinty KJOS D 7 2913
Allegretto from Symphony No. 3 Schubert/Gordon Plymouth D 7 X 2914
Allegro Schumann/Hunsberger GS D 7 X 2915
Alliance Clark ALF D 7 2916
Almighty Father* Bernstein/Hunsberger GS D 7 X 2917
Along the Caney Fork Hosay HL D 7 2918
Amazing Grace Edmomdson KJOS D 7 2919
American Duo, An* Adler HL D 7 X 2920
American Song Settings No 2 Kreines ALF D 7 2921
Anasazi Legend Compello CF/PR D 7 2922
Ancient Dances Pearson KJOS D 7 2923
Ancient Hunters O'Loughlin CF/PR D 7 2924
Ancient Voices Sweeney HL D 7 2925
And On Earth, Peace Wagner, D ALF D 7 X 2926
And The Nations Rejoice Smith, Robert W. ALF D 7 X 2927
Andante Bullock ALF D 7 2928
Andante and Moderato Akers CF/PR D 7 X 2929
Andante Con Moto Schubert/Bulla HL D 7 2930
Andante for Band Gordon Bourne D 7 X 2931
Annabel Lee Story ALF D 7 2932
Annabell Lee Wagner, D ALF D 7 2933
Antares (NEW 2014) Richard L. Saucedo HL D 7 2934
Anthem of an Era Grant FJH D 7 2935
Antiphon Bruckner/Gordon CF/PR D 7 X 2936
Antique Suite, An* Purcell/McLin ALF D 7 X 2937
Appalachian Fantasy Gordon HL D 7 X 2938
Appalachian Festival Gordon ALF D 7 2939
Appalachian Lullaby Ployhar RBC D 7 2940
Argonauts, The Curnow HL D 7 X 2941
Arioso for Band Handel/Kinyon ALF D 7 X 2942
Arlington Overture McGinty KJOS D 7 A 2943
As Torrents in Summer Elgar/Davis LUD-MAST D 7 2944
Ash Lawn Echoes Smith ALF D 7 2945
Ashford Variations Swearingen CLB D 7 2946
Ashland Park Huckaby CLB D 7 2947
Ashton Overture Swearingen CLB D 7 2948
Asian Folk Rhapsody Saucedo HL D 7 2949
Astro Overture Kinyon ALF D 7 2950
Astron Shaffer CLB D 7 2951
Australian Rhapsody Osterling ALF D 7 X 2952
Autumn Hill McBrien ALF D 7 2953
Awaken The Greatness (NEW 2014) Rob Grice CLB D 7 2954
Ayrshire Portrait Story ALF D 7 2955
Aztec Dance Story ALF D 7 2956
Bach Aria Bach/Williams ALF D 7 X 2957
Bach Chorale and March Wilson ALF D 7 2958
Bach March and Musette Bach/Williams ALF D 7 2959
Bach: Chorale and Variation McGinty KJOS D 7 2960
Ballad, Theme and Variations for Band, A Nelhybel D 7 X 2961
Balladair Erickson Bourne D 7 2962
Ballet of Spring O'Conner RBC D 7 2963
Barbarossa Himes KJOS D 7 2964
Bartok Suite Clark ALF D 7 2965
Bartok Variations Broege GM D 7 2966
Bartok: Folk Trilogy McGinty KJOS D 7 2967
Be Still, My Soul Smith, RW CLB D 7 2968
Beethoven: Suite of Themes Hastings Bourne D 7 2969
Benediction Chorale Foster WJ D 7 2970
Berkshire Hills Akers Bourne D 7 2971
Beyond the Riverbend Sheldon ALF D 7 2972
Big Raven Gassi ALF D 7 2973
Black Canyon of the Gunnison Erickson Bourne D 7 2974
Black is the Color… Sheldon ALF D 7 2975
Blazon Curnow HL D 7 2976
Blue Canyon Sunrise Navarre NE D 7 2977
Blue Mountain Overture Josuweit NE D 7 2978
Blue Mountain Saga Bulla HL D 7 2979
Blue Ridge Overture Erickson ALF D 7 2980
Bohemian Dance Dvorak/Hubbel CF/PR D 7 X 2981
Bold Journey Spears ALF D 7 X 2982
Bonnie Doon Foster WJ D 7 2983
Brahms Melodies Brahms/Conley CF/PR D 7 X 2984
Brandon Bay Huckeby CLB D 7 2985
Bravada Nowak CLB D 7 2986
Briarwood Overture Edmondson KEN D 7 X 2987
Bridges Silva CF/PR D 7 2988
Bristol Bay Legend Sheldon CLB D 7 2989
Brookpark Overture Swearingen CLB D 7 2990
Cameo Overture Erickson ALF D 7 X 2991
Canadian Folk Fantasy McGinty KJOS D 7 A 2992
Canadian Night Winds Purvis KEN D 7 X 2993
Canciones Mexicanas O'Reilly ALF D 7 2994
Canon of Peace Jennings HL D 7 2995
Cantabile Saint-Saens/Tolmage Sf D 7 X 2996
Canticum Curnow HL D 7 2997
Canyon Winds O'Loughlin CF/PR D 7 2998
Capriccio Foster WJ D 7 2999
Cardinal Overture Balent CF/PR D 7 X 3000
Cardinal Overture* Johnson ALF D 7 X 3001
Carolina Legend Swearingen CLB D 7 3002
Carolina Tribute, A Hodges ALF D 7 3003
Carrousel Siennicki LUD-MAST D 7 3004
Cascade Festival Overture Williams ALF D 7 X 3005
Castle Hill Overture McGinty KJOS D 7 3006
Castlebrook Overture Smith CTS D 7 3007
Castlecreek Overture Niehaus TRN D 7 3008
Catacombs of Rome Wood TRN D 7 3009
Cavalcade Overture* Holmes CLB D 7 A 3010
Cave of the Winds Niehaus KEN D 7 X 3011
Celtic Ballad, A Alberty RBC D 7 3012
Centurion Del Borgo MSB D 7 3013
Ceremonium Smith, Robert W. ALF D 7 3014
Chanson Triste* Tschaikovsky/Erickson Bourne D 7 X 3015
Chant and Jubilation Kinyon ALF D 7 X 3016
Chant and Ritual Dance Compello CF/PR D 7 3017
Character Clark CF/PR D 7 3018
Chester (NEW 2014) William Billings/Bill Calhoun CF/PR D 7 3019
Cheyenne Barrett FJH D 7 3020
Childhood Hymn, A Holsinger WJ D 7 3021
Chorale & Mystic Chant Loest FJH D 7 3022
Chorale and Canon Del Borgo KEN D 7 X 3023
Chorale and Fugue* Bach/Cailliet HMP D 7 X 3024
Chorale and Invention Feldstein & O'Reilly ALF D 7 X 3025
Chorale and Scherzo O'Reilly ALF D 7 X 3026
Chorale Prelude in Eb Bach/Kinyon ALF D 7 3027
Chorale Variations Harris GM D 7 X 3028
Cimarron Overture Williams, Mark ALF D 7 3029
Cimarron Sunset Barrett FJH D 7 3030
Circa 1900 Overture* Rusch ALF D 7 X 3031
Circles of Stones McGinty KJOS D 7 3032
Citation Overture* Frangkiser ALF D 7 X 3033
Classic Overture, A Swearingen CLB D 7 3034
Cloudburst Christiansen ALF D 7 X 3035
Code of Honor Gassi ALF D 7 3036
Coldwater Creek Sheldon CLB D 7 3037
Colliding Visions Balmages FJH D 7 3038
Commemoration Smith ALF D 7 3039
Concert Master Suite Schaeffer LUD-MAST D 7 3040
Concert Overture Johnson TP D 7 X 3041
Concordium* Daniels HL D 7 X 3042
Contempo Story ALF D 7 3043
Copper Mountain Legend Williams CLB D 7 3044
Corinthian Overture Del Borgo KEN D 7 X 3045
Corinthium Sweeney HL D 7 3046
Corning Ballad, A Balent CF/PR D 7 X 3047
Counterbalance Salter ALF D 7 3048
Courtland Hills Barrett WJ D 7 3049
Crossings, The Sheldon CLB D 7 3050
Crusaders' Chorale and March Milford LUD-MAST D 7 3051
Crystal City Edmondson CLB D 7 3052
Crystal Medallion Overture Huckeby CLB D 7 3053
Cumberland Cove Overture Johnson CMP D 7 3054
Cumberland Cross Strommen ALF D 7 3055
Dana Point Overture O'Reilly ALF D 7 3056
Dance of the Thunderbolts Clark CF/PR D 7 3057
Danny the Brave Heart O'Reilly ALF D 7 3058
Dansbury Run (NEW 2014) Michael Sweeney HL D 7 3059
Danse Antiqua Sharp FJH D 7 3060
Danse Des Dauphins Grice CLB D 7 3061
Danse Jubilante Smith, Robert W. ALF D 7 X 3062
Danse Macabre* Saint-Saens/Walter-Gates CF/PR D 7 X 3063
Dark Adventure Ralph Ford ALF D 7 3064
Declaration and Dance Clark ALF D 7 3065
Deep South* Isaac/Lillya CF/PR D 7 X 3066
Denali (The Great One) Williams ALF D 7 X 3067
Desert Dawn* Johnson Ru D 7 X 3068
Devil Dance Kinyon ALF D 7 3069
Distant Castles Navarre NE D 7 3070
Diversions McGinty KJOS D 7 3071
Divertimento No. 3 Mozart/Conley KEN D 7 X 3072
Dominion O'Loughlin CF/PR D 7 3073
Don Giovanni Mitchell CLB D 7 3074
Dona Nobis Pacem McGinty KJOS D 7 3075
Dorian Rhapsody Del Borgo CF/PR D 7 3076
Duke Street Spears CLB D 7 3077
Dunkirk March Williams, Mark ALF D 7 3078
Eagle Crest Swearingen CLB D 7 3079
Eagle Mountain Overture Sheldon CLB D 7 3080
Eagle Point Overture McGinty KJOS D 7 A 3081
Eagle's Triumph Shaffer CLB D 7 3082
Edifice (NEW 2014) Robert Sheldon ALF D 7 3083
El Dorado Williams ALF D 7 3084
Elation O'Loughlin CF/PR D 7 3085
Emerald Point Overture McGinty KJOS D 7 A 3086
Engines of Resistance Clark ALF D 7 3087
England: Three Folk Songs McGinty KJOS D 7 A 3088
English Folk-Song Fantasy Erickson ALF D 7 X 3089
Entrada Taylor CLB D 7 3090
Entry of the Noblemen Ford ALF D 7 3091
Entry of the Nobles Akey HL D 7 3092
Equinox Sweeney HL D 7 3093
Ere the World Began to Be Stamp Daehn D 7 3094
Essays On An American Hymn Hilliard CF/PR D 7 X 3095
Eternal Pursuit, The Nitsch FJH D 7 3096
Ethos (NEW 2014) Larry Clark CF/PR D 7 3097
Evening Prayer Shaffer CLB D 7 3098
Excellentia Overture Shaffer CLB D 7 A 3099
Fairview Celebration Bender MSB D 7 3100
Falcon Ridge Huckeby CLB D 7 3101
Fanfare and Chorale Nowak HL D 7 3102
Fanfare and Dance Edmondson KJOS D 7 3103
Fanfare and Finale Williams ALF D 7 X 3104
Fanfare and Flourishes – 2 Curnow HL D 7 3105
Fanfare and Jubilee Swearingen CLB D 7 3106
Fanfare and Presto Sweeney HL D 7 X 3107
Fanfare, Ode and Festival Bob Margolis Man D 7 3108
Fanfareon Forsblad CLB D 7 3109
Fantasy on a Fanfare Edmondson KJOS D 7 3110
Fantasy on a Russian Air Vinson HL D 7 3111
Fantasy on an Irish Air Saucedo HL D 7 3112
Fantasy on Chester, A* Johnson ALF D 7 X 3113
Festival Celebration, A Barber LUD-MAST D 7 3114
Festivity Kinyon ALF D 7 3115
Festivo Connery HL D 7 3116
Festivo Nelhybel/Wagner ALF D 7 3117
Festivo Fantastico Curnow HL D 7 3118
Fields of Kent Lopez ALF D 7 3119
Finlandia Williams ALF D 7 X 3120
Fire Dance Akey HL D 7 3121
Fire Dance Shaffer CLB D 7 3122
Firebrook Prelude Curnow HL D 7 3123
Fires Of Bandai, The (NEW 2014) Robert Sheldon FJH D 7 3124
Flash Flood Bernotas ALF D 7 3125
Flemish Carol, A Del Borgo KEN D 7 X 3126
Flurry for Winds and Percussion John Kinyon ALF D 7 3127
Forest Splendor* Olivadoti HL D 7 X 3128
Forge of Vulcan, The Sweeney HL D 7 3129
Fortune's Promise Overture* Buchtel Wa D 7 X 3130
Four Sketches* Bartok/Schaefer EV D 7 3132
Four Winds* Dillon CLB D 7 A 3133
Free Spirit Overture Williams CLB D 7 3134
Freedom Tower Sketches Longfield HL D 7 X 3135
Freedom's Light Swearingen CLB D 7 3136
Freefall! Shaffer CLB D 7 3137
Frescobaldi: Canzona Schaeffer Bourne D 7 3138
Frontier Valley Loest CLB D 7 3139
Fughetta* Steiner/Righter ALF D 7 X 3140
Furioso Smith, Robert W. ALF D 7 3141
Futura Spears HL D 7 X 3142
Gates of Destiny, The Fagan ALF D 7 3143
Gently Flows the Amber Grain Scott ALF D 7 X 3144
German Dance* Beethoven/Gordon ALF D 7 X 3145
Glen Canyon Overture Edmondson KEN D 7 X 3146
Glengarry Brae Miehaus KEN D 7 X 3147
Golden Fleece Kinyon ALF D 7 X 3148
Gramercy Park Seward WJ D 7 3149
Grand Finale Bach/Gordon Bourne D 7 3150
Grand March Wagner/Bender CF/PR D 7 X 3151
Green Mountain Rhapsody McGinty KJOS D 7 3152
Greensleeves Dillon Hn D 7 X 3153
Greensleeves Fantasy Balent CF/PR D 7 X 3154
Greenwillow Portrait Williams ALF D 7 3155
Gregorian Variants Del Borgo ALF D 7 X 3156
Handel Musicale Handel/Gordon CF/PR D 7 X 3157
Handel Suite* Handel/Rebmann GS D 7 X 3158
Handel With Care Kinyon ALF D 7 X 3159
Hansel and Gretel* Humperdinck/Erickson ALF D 7 X 3160
Harrowgate Festival Edmondson KJOS D 7 3161
Harvest Sketches Baker RBC D 7 3162
Headless Horseman, The Broege Man D 7 3163
Heavens Resound, The Kinyon ALF D 7 3164
Hebrew Folk Song Suite Osmon TRN D 7 O 3165
Heritage Story ALF D 7 3166
Heritage View Niehaus KEN D 7 X 3167
Highland Hymn Baker RBC D 7 3168
Highland Park Overture Williams ALF D 7 X 3169
Holiday Festival Overture Foster CLB D 7 A 3170
Holton-Arms Fanfare Anne McGinty KJOS D 7 3171
Homeward Bound Keen/Karrick ALF D 7 3172
Hope Everlasting (NEW 2014) James Swearingen CLB D 7 3173
Hound of the Baskervilles Rogers FJH D 7 3174
House of Lords Rogers FJH D 7 3175
Hungarian Dance No. 5 Brahms/Arr. Kinyon ALF D 7 3176
Hunter's Ridge Spears KJOS D 7 3177
Hymn of Freedom Brahms/Tolmage Sf D 7 X 3178
Idyllwild Fantasy O'Reilly ALF D 7 3179
I'll Love My Love Hawkins CLB D 7 3180
Imaginary Soundscape No. 2 Del Borgo ALF D 7 X 3181
Imperium Sweeney HL D 7 3182
In A Baroque Manner Handel-Bach/Forsblad CLB D 7 3183
In the Bleak Midwinter Holst/Smith ALF D 7 3184
In the Cathedral* Pierns/Cheyette GS D 7 X 3185
In the Valley of Magic Navarre NE D 7 3186
In the Wake of Spring Swearingen ALF D 7 3187
Infinite Horizons (NEW 2014) Robert Sheldon CLB D 7 3188
Inspiration Overture Smith, Robert W. ALF D 7 X 3189
Intrada Americana* Curnow ALF D 7 X 3190
Intrada and Dance Del Borgo KEN D 7 X 3191
Introduction and Caprice* Carter CLB D 7 A 3192
Invincible Warrior, The Shaffer CLB D 7 3193
Irish Fantasy Foster WJ D 7 3194
Ironclad O'Loughlin CF/PR D 7 3195
Ironheart (NEW 2014) Randall Standridge ALF D 7 3196
Israeli Dance Hubbell CF/PR D 7 X 3197
Jamboree Chattaway CLB D 7 3198
James River Festival Edmomdson KJOS D 7 3199
Jefferson County Overture O'Reilly ALF D 7 3200
Jubilations Pearson KJOS D 7 3201
Jubilations Owens FJH D 7 3202
Jubilee Jackson HL D 7 X 3203
Jubilee Celebration O'Reilly ALF D 7 3204
Jubiloso Bulla HL D 7 X 3205
Kachina: Chant and Spirit Dance McGinty KJOS D 7 3206
Kawartha Legend Court HL D 7 3207
Keys of Canterbury, The Kopetz ALF D 7 X 3208
King's Crest Overture Niehaus KEN D 7 X 3209
King's Feast, The Singleton GM D 7 3210
King's Mountain Adventure Huckeby CLB D 7 3211
Kingsport Overture Edmondson KJOS D 7 3212
Knights of Dunvegan Meyer ALF D 7 3213
Korean Folk Song Medley Ployhar ALF D 7 3214
Lancaster Overture Del Borgo KEN D 7 X 3215
Land of Shining Waters Curnow HL D 7 X 3216
Land of the Silver Birch Court HL D 7 3217
Larghetto from Organ Concerto No. 1 Handel SF D 7 X 3218
Largo from The New World Sharp FJH D 7 3219
Largo from The New World Vinson HL D 7 3220
Largo from The New World Symphony (Second Mvt.) Dvorak/Stephen Bulla CMP D 7 X 3221
Lauda (NEW 2014) Timothy Miles Man D 7 3222
Lava Ridge Overture Edmondson KJOS D 7 3223
Legend of Eagle Caves Hodges ALF D 7 3224
Legend of the Eagle McGinty KJOS D 7 A 3225
Legend of the Eagles Shaffer CLB D 7 3226
Legend of the Plains Gordon Bourne D 7 3227
Legend* Gillette KJOS D 7 A 3228
Liberty Overture Hodges ALF D 7 X 3229
Lincoln Celebration Overture Shaffer CLB D 7 3230
Little Classic Suite Akers CF/PR D 7 X 3231
Little Colonel Overture* Tarver HL D 7 X 3232
Little English Suite Jackson HL D 7 X 3233
Little Mozart Suite* Gordon HL D 7 X 3234
Little Night Music, A Stalter ALF D 7 3235
Little Norwegian Suite* Hansen/Brown BH D 7 X 3236
Little Scotch Suite* Jackson ALF D 7 X 3237
Little Shaker Suite* Hartzell ALF D 7 X 3238
Little Suite for Band No. 1 Gallagher HL D 7 3239
Little Suite for Band No. 2 Gallagher HL D 7 3240
Londonderry Ballad Kinyon ALF D 7 3241
Lost City, The Edmondson KJOS D 7 3242
Lost Kingdom, The O'Reilly ALF D 7 3243
Lyric Overture Buys Po D 7 X 3244
Majestica Gazlay KJOS D 7 3245
March from Aida Lauder ALF D 7 X 3246
March Slav Tchaikovsky/Halferty KEN D 7 X 3247
Marche and Ayre Lully-Clark/Ployhar RBC D 7 3248
Marching Song Holst/arr. Moss HL D 7 3249
Marywood Overture Josuweit NE D 7 3250
Menuet Handel/Gordon CF/PR D 7 X 3251
Menuet, Surprise* Haydn/Kiser HL D 7 X 3252
Menuette and Trio Mozart/Beeler Pu D 7 X 3253
Menuette from Symphony No. 39 Mozart/Tolmage Sf D 7 X 3254
Merry Wives of Windsor Nicolai CF/PR D 7 X 3255
Metrix (NEW 2014) Robert Sheldon ALF D 7 3256
Miniature Bach Suite* Vonley KEN D 7 X 3257
Miniature Overture Erickson ALF D 7 X 3258
Minuet Italianne* Logan Sc D 7 X 3259
Minuteman Overture Forsblad HL D 7 X 3260
Mirror Lake Legend Shaffer CLB D 7 A 3261
Momentium Gazlay KJOS D 7 3262
Monte Vista Overture Frangkiser LUD-MAST D 7 X 3263
Monticello Overture McGinty CLB D 7 3264
Moscow 1941 (NEW 2014) Brian Balmages FJH D 7 3265
Mozart Minuet and Rondo Mozart/O'Reilly ALF D 7 X 3266
Mozart Symphony No. 40 Theme Williams ALF D 7 3267
Mt. Hood Portrait Shaffer CLB D 7 3268
Musette and March* Handel/Gordon ALF D 7 X 3269
Music for a Joyous Occasion Kinyon ALF D 7 X 3270
Mystery of the Maya Edmondson KJOS D 7 3271
Mystic Journey Sheldon ALF D 7 3272
Mystic Legend Clark ALF D 7 X 3273
Mystic River Fantasy Swearingen CLB D 7 A 3274
Mythos Bernotas Daehn D 7 3275
Nathan Hale Overture Forsblad ALF D 7 X 3276
New ANZACS, The (Over-Seas Publication) Hogg D 7 3277
New Horizons Court HL D 7 3278
Newcastle Overture O'Reilly ALF D 7 X 3279
Night Wind Thielman Bourne D 7 3280
Nocturnal Dances Smith, Robert W. ALF D 7 3281
Nocturne Darcy Bourne D 7 X 3282
Nordic Fantasy Christenson KJOS D 7 3283
North Country Celebration Wagner ALF D 7 3284
Northlake Festival Overture Curnow HL D 7 3285
Northridge Overture O'Reilly ALF D 7 3286
Northwest Suite O'Reilly ALF D 7 3287
Nottingham Castle Daehn Daehn D 7 3288
Oak Ridge Overture Wadleigh ALF D 7 X 3289
Of Hopes and Dreams Wasson HL D 7 X 3290
Of Spirit and Splendor Young HL D 7 3291
Omicron O'Loughlin CF/PR D 7 3292
One Hundred Years Siennicki LUD-MAST D 7 3293
Oriental Portrait, An Curnow HL D 7 X 3294
Overture Caprice O'Reilly ALF D 7 3295
Overture Espanol Higgins HL D 7 X 3296
Overture in C Minor Osterling ALF D 7 X 3297
Overture Military* Mozart ALF D 7 X 3298
Overture Primo Erickson ALF D 7 X 3299
Oxford Overture Anne McGinty KJOS D 7 3300
Oxford Pointe Huckeby CLB D 7 3301
Oxford Symphony* Haydn/Erickson ALF D 7 X 3302
Pageant for Winds Swearingen CLB D 7 3303
Pageantry Overture* Tatgenhorst CLB D 7 X 3304
Painted Desert McGinty KJOS D 7 3305
Palace Guards Overture* Tarver HL D 7 X 3306
Palmora Overture* Leoni ALF D 7 X 3307
Panis Angelicus* Franck/Wilson ALF D 7 X 3308
Park Street Celebration Swearingen CLB D 7 3309
Pavane (NEW 2014) Maurice Ravel / Robert W. Smith ALF D 7 3310
Peace Song Broege Bourne D 7 3311
Pevensey Castle Sheldon CLB D 7 3312
Phantom Ship Del Borgo FJH D 7 3313
Phoenix Overture McGinty KJOS D 7 3314
Pictures at an Exhibition Mussorgsky/Clark CF/PR D 7 3315
Piper and the Captain, The Osborne HL D 7 3316
Port Royal Overture O'Reilly ALF D 7 X 3317
Port Royale Overture* Frangkiser ALF D 7 X 3318
Portrait of a Clown Ticheli Man D 7 3319
Portsmouth Overture Smith ALF D 7 3320
Powhatan Rhapsody Hosay HL D 7 3321
Prelude and Dance Del Borgo CF/PR D 7 3322
Prelude and March Balent CF/PR D 7 X 3323
Prelude and Tarantella Kinyon ALF D 7 X 3324
Prelude to a Festival McGinty HL D 7 3325
Prelude to a New Age Grice MSB D 7 3326
Prince and Pauper Johnson CF/PR D 7 X 3327
Procession Ippolitov-Ivanov/Ployhar ALF D 7 X 3328
Procession Pearson HL D 7 3329
Procession for a New Millenium Court HL D 7 X 3330
Procession of the Sardar Williams, Arr. ALF D 7 3331
Prologue and March Hartley FM D 7 X 3332
Prologue and Pageant Spears HL D 7 3333
Pulse Pounding (NEW 2014) Sean O'Loughlin CF/PR D 7 3334
Quantum Variations Curnow HL D 7 X 3335
Queenwood Overture McGinty HL D 7 3336
Quicksilver Overture Anne McGinty KJOS D 7 3337
Quintology Meyer ALF D 7 3338
Rattler Ridge Crump KJOS D 7 3339
Red Rock Canyon Sheldon CLB D 7 3340
Reflections on a Theme by Mozart Mahaffey HL D 7 3341
Regal Fanfare Saucedo HL D 7 3342
Reign (NEW 2014) Robert W. Smith CLB D 7 3343
Remington Overture Green ALF D 7 X 3344
Reminiscence Moore GM D 7 3345
Renaissance Couplet Del Borgo KEN D 7 X 3346
Renaissance Faire, A Custer HL D 7 X 3347
Renegade Dances Shaffer CLB D 7 3348
Richland Overture O'Reilly ALF D 7 X 3349
Riflemen of Bennington, The* Mitchell Po D 7 X 3350
Ripcord Sweet CF/PR D 7 3351
Rite of Ascension Gassi ALF D 7 3352
Ritual and Celebration Moss HL D 7 3353
River Song, A O'Conner RBC D 7 3354
Road to Draknor, The Campbell LUD-MAST D 7 3355
Robert Burns Overture Gordon CF/PR D 7 X 3356
Rogue River Rhapsody Shaffer CLB D 7 A 3357
Roman Festival Overture Edmondson QW D 7 3358
Romulus Compello CF/PR D 7 3359
Rondo Sonore Kopetz RBC D 7 3360
Rosamunde Schubert CF/PR D 7 X 3361
Rosamunde Overture Schubert/Bender ALF D 7 X 3362
Rowan Tree Standridge GM D 7 3363
Royal Empire Huckeby CLB D 7 3364
Royal Escapades Stout HL D 7 3365
Royal Heritage Suite* Gordon HL D 7 X 3366
Royal Scepter Del Borgo ALF D 7 X 3367
Royal Tower, The Sweeney HL D 7 3368
Russian Bells Milford LUD-MAST D 7 3369
Russian Chorale and Overture Tschaikovsky/Merle J. Isaac CF/PR D 7 3370
Russian Folk Legend Milford LUD-MAST D 7 3371
Rustic Overture Erickson ALF D 7 X 3372
Sansketch Spears CLB D 7 A 3373
Saraband and Minuetto* Handel/Gordon HL D 7 X 3374
Scandanavian Folk Fantasy* Edmondson HL D 7 X 3375
Scenes of Russia Del Borgo HL D 7 3376
Scherzino Erickson Bourne D 7 3377
Scorpion! (NEW 2014) Richard L. Saucedo HL D 7 3378
Scottish Lullaby (NEW 2014) Robert W. Smith CLB D 7 3379
Sea Chanty Variations Park LUD-MAST D 7 3380
Sea Song Fantasy McGinty KJOS D 7 A 3381
Serenade for Summer Davis LUD-MAST D 7 X 3382
Serengeti Dreams Smith, Robert W. ALF D 7 3383
Shades of Gold Huckaby CLB D 7 3384
Shenandoah Ployhar ALF D 7 X 3385
Shenandoah Sweeney HL D 7 3386
Short Prelude With Perspectives Caruso CLB D 7 3387
Silver Bay Festival Gorham WJ D 7 3388
Silver Sable Shaffer CLB D 7 3389
Silver Skies (NEW 2014) Mekel Rogers FJH D 7 3390
Silver Talisman DeLameter Ru D 7 X 3391
Silvergate Overture Edmondson KJOS D 7 3392
Simple Gifts Vinson HL D 7 3393
Sketches from the Rocky Mountains Curnow HL D 7 3394
Slavonic Dance Dvorak CF/PR D 7 X 3395
Snow Child Spears GM D 7 3396
Soaring Hill LUD-MAST D 7 3397
Soldiers Chorus from Faust Williams ALF D 7 X 3398
Sonatina and Fugue Reiche KEN D 7 X 3399
Sonatina for Band Erickson ALF D 7 3400
Song For Friends, A Daehn Daehn D 7 3401
Song for Winds Edmondson KJOS D 7 3402
Song of Destiny Brahms/Gardner Sf D 7 X 3403
Song of Hope, A Swearingen CLB D 7 3404
Song of the Hebrides Daehn Daehn D 7 3405
Songs of Africa Vinson HL D 7 3406
Songs of the Fiords* Ployhar ALF D 7 X 3407
Songs of the Whalemen Del Borgo HL D 7 3408
Sorcerer's Procession, The Akey ALF D 7 3409
Southern Hymn Setting, A Edmondson KJOS D 7 3410
Southgate Fantasy Williams ALF D 7 3411
Southwest Overture Harbinson CF/PR D 7 X 3412
Spirit Lake Overture Sheldon CLB D 7 A 3413
Spiritus Shaffer CLB D 7 3414
St. Anthony Chorale Williams ALF D 7 3415
Stanley River Overture Gott KJOS D 7 3416
Starlit Night, A Swearingen CLB D 7 3417
Stately Mansion, The* Osterling ALF D 7 X 3418
Stonegate Overture O'Reilly ALF D 7 3419
Stonehenge Del Borgo ALF D 7 X 3420
Stonehenge Overture Curnow HL D 7 X 3421
Stratosphere Beckham GM D 7 3422
Suffolk Celebration, A Kinyon ALF D 7 X 3423
Suite for the Endangered Jennings HL D 7 3424
Suite from Alcina* Handel/Siennicki ALF D 7 X 3425
Suite from Rinaldo Milford LUD-MAST D 7 3426
Suite Modale McGinty KJOS D 7 3427
Suite of Baroque Dances, A Handel/Kinyon ALF D 7 3428
Sultan's Saber* Ployhar ALF D 7 X 3429
Summerfield Portrait Niehaus HL D 7 3430
Sun Valley Mountains* Ogden BH D 7 X 3431
Sunset Star* Frangkiser ALF D 7 X 3432
Super Nova O'Reilly ALF D 7 3433
Swords of Stavanger, The Sheldon ALF D 7 3434
Sycamore* Mobely Be D 7 X 3435
Symphonette for Band Erickson Bourne D 7 3436
Symphonic Prelude* Cacavas CF/PR D 7 X 3437
Symphony No. 5 Beethoven/arr. Harnsberger ALF D 7 X 3438
Taconic Overture Niehaus KEN D 7 X 3439
Tales of a Medieval Warrior Weller FJH D 7 3440
Tanoan Echoes Smith, Robert W. ALF D 7 3441
Tempest, The Smith, Robert W. ALF D 7 3442
Terminal Velocity (NEW 2014) Michael Oare HL D 7 3443
The Eternal Journey Shaffer CLB D 7 3444
Themes from The New World Dvorak/Forsblad KEN D 7 X 3445
Three Bach Miniatures Moss HL D 7 3446
Three Concert Classics* Akers CF/PR D 7 X 3447
Three Czech Folksongs Vinson/Allen HL D 7 X 3448
Three Hungarian Songs Bartok/Gordan Bourne D 7 3449
Three Irish Folksongs McGinty CLB D 7 A 3450
Three Meditations Morales FJH D 7 3451
Three Old American Ballads Rhoads RBC D 7 X 3452
Three Palestrina Chorales* Palistrina/Gardner SH D 7 X 3453
Three Pieces in Antique Style Carter CF/PR D 7 X 3454
Three Renaissance Dances Moss HL D 7 3455
Three Scottish Folksongs Edmondson CLB D 7 3456
Three Welsh Songs Stalter ALF D 7 3457
Through Courageous Eyes Balmages FJH D 7 3458
To The Moon (NEW 2014) Chris Bernotas NE D 7 3459
Torch Burns Bright, The Clark ALF D 7 X 3460
Trails of Glory Swearingen CLB D 7 3461
Train Headed West and Other Outdoor Scenes Broege Man D 7 3462
Traume Wagner/Buehlman Ru D 7 X 3463
Tribute and Triumph Shaffer CLB D 7 3464
Triton McGinty KJOS D 7 3465
Triumph Silva CF/PR D 7 3466
Triumphant Overture Del Borgo KEN D 7 X 3467
True North Court HL D 7 X 3468
Trumpets Royale Compello CF/PR D 7 X 3469
Tschaikovsky – March Finale* Tschaikovsky Wa D 7 X 3470
Tudor Heralds Del Borgo Ed D 7 3471
Tunbridge Meadows Williams ALF D 7 3472
Twin Oaks Shaffer CLB D 7 3473
Two British Folk Songs Del Borgo HL D 7 3474
Two Chorales* Schumann/Cacavas ALF D 7 X 3475
Two Classic Miniatures Haydn/Hummel/Williams ALF D 7 3476
Two French Classics Erickson LUD-MAST D 7 3477
Two Grieg Songs Grieg/Balent CF/PR D 7 X 3478
Two Hebrew Folk Songs Ward KEN D 7 X 3479
Two Seascapes Balent HL D 7 3480
Two Tschaikovsky Classics Erickson LUD-MAST D 7 X 3481
Valley of Fire Sweeney HL D 7 3482
Vandivere Fanfare Windham ALF D 7 3483
Variants on an American Hymn Sweeney HL D 7 3484
Variations on a March Tune Barrett WJ D 7 3485
View From Alpha Centauri, The Aronson HL D 7 X 3486
Voyage Jubiloso Ford ALF D 7 X 3487
Warriors of Beijing Grice ALF D 7 3488
Wellington Overture Kopetz RBC D 7 3489
Wellington Overture McGinty KJOS D 7 3490
West Hills Overture O'Reilly ALF D 7 3491
Westminster Overture McGinty KJOS D 7 3492
Westridge Overture Barnes HL D 7 3493
Westward Trails Spears KJOS D 7 A 3494
Where the Rivers Meet Court HL D 7 X 3495
White Eagle Overture Hodges ALF D 7 X 3496
White River Ballad Gorham WJ D 7 3497
White River Overture Hodges ALF D 7 X 3498
Wild Country Overture Spears KJOS D 7 3499
Wildwind Overture Kinyon ALF D 7 3500
Willow Grove Sheldon CLB D 7 3501
Windemere Swearingen CLB D 7 3502
Windemere Overture Sharp FJH D 7 3503
Windsor Overture McGinty KJOS D 7 3504
Windstar Curnow HL D 7 3505
Windwood Overture Spears CLB D 7 3506
Winter Evening Song Israel LUD-MAST D 7 3507
Winter Largo, A Vivaldi/Farnon C-Alan D 7 3508
With Honor and Praise Young HL D 7 3509
Wolseys Wilde McGinty KJOS D 7 3510
Wolsey's Wilde William Byrd/trans. Doug Hartzell GM D 7 3511
Wondrous Love Ployhar CF/PR D 7 X 3512
Wyndham Variations Swearingen CLB D 7 3513
Year of the Dragon Sweeney HL D 7 3514
Young Amadeus Mozart/Parker HL D 7 3515
Celebration Overture, A Broughton, Bruce ALF AA 0 3516
Dream of a Witches' Sabbath from Symphonie Fantasize Op. 14 Berlioz, Hector / Rogers, Mark HL AA 0 3517
Give Us This Day Maslanka, David CF AA 0 3518
O Magnum Mysterium Lauridsen, Morten / Reynolds, H. Robert HL AA 0 3519
Paprikash Giroux, Julie Musica Propria AA 0 3520
Second Essay for Symphonic Band Camphouse, Mark Neil A Kjos AA 0 3521
Spanish Dance Shostakovich, Dmitri / Curnow, James Hal Leonard AA 0 3522
Sunlight Jubilation Jianfang, Yu Northeastern Music AA 0 3523
Toccata and Fugue in D Minor Bach, J.S. / Nowlin, Ryan Neil A Kjos AA 0 3524
Twelve Gallon Hat, The Giroux, Julie Musica Propria AA 0 3525
White Rose, The Sparke, Philip Hal Leonard AA 0 3526
Foundation Camphouse, Mark Alfred A 0 3527
Gypsy Baron Overture Strauss Jr., Johann / Singleton, Kenneth Grand Mesa Music A 0 3528
Handel in the Strand Grainger, Percy A. / Rohrer, Thomas Alfred A 0 3529
Hill Country Mosaic Rath, Eric TRN Music A 0 3530
Impressions of Petra Chantry, Benoit Northeastern Muisc A 0 3531
Intermezzo Sinfonico Mascagni, Pietro / Ragsdale, Van Carl Fischer A 0 3532
Joy of Life Balmages, Brian FJH Music A 0 3533
Juggernaut Ziek, Gary Wingert-Jones A 0 3534
Junket Stamp, Jack Neil A Kjos A 0 3535
Lake in the Sky, The Silva, Alan Lee Carl Fischer A 0 3536
Overture to Colas Breugnan Kabelvsky, Dmitri / Hunsberger, Donald Hal Leonard A 0 3537
Ride Hazo, Samuel Hal Leonard A 0 3538
Serenity Gjeilo, Ola / Wilson, J. Eric Hal Leonard A 0 3539
Undecim Standridge, Randall Alfred A 0 3540
Bright Lights Sheldon, Robert Alfred BB 0 3541
Children of Gaia Sheldon, Robert Alfred BB 0 3542
Passacaglia from Suite No. 7 Handel, George F. / Longfield, Robert Hal Leonard BB 0 3543
Ammerland De Haan, Jacob Hal Leonard B 0 3544
Archrival Terry, Peter Carl Fischer B 0 3545
Argentum Strandridge, Randall Grand Mesa Music B 0 3546
Beyond the Ridge Ozley, Chris FJH Music B 0 3547
Carnival Nowak, Jerry Northeastern Muisc B 0 3548
Clouds and Moonlight Glow Poor, Andrew Northeastern Muisc B 0 3549
Memento Buckley, Robert Hal Leonard B 0 3550
Mills on the Merrimack Sheldon, Robert Hal Leonard B 0 3551
Overture to a New Horizon Sheldon, Robert Alfred B 0 3552
Sailing Nishimura, Yukiko Carl Fischer B 0 3553
Scottish Sunrise, A Weller, Travis Wingert-Jones B 0 3554
Seal Lullaby, The Whitacre, Eric Hal Leonard B 0 3555
Songs of the Plains La Plante, Pierre Daehn B 0 3556
Suite of Old French Songs (All) La Plante, Pierre Daehn B 0 3557
Symphony No. 10 Bobrowitz, David Grand Mesa Music B 0 3558
Vectors Gassi, Vince Alfred B 0 3559
Victorious Souls Poor, Andrew Northeastern Muisc B 0 3560
Adelphia Christopher, Keith TRN Music CC 0 3561
Companion of my Voice Standridge, Randall Grand Mesa Music CC 0 3562
Impact O'Loughlin, Sean Carl Fischer CC 0 3563
Into the Artic Balmages, Brian FJH Music CC 0 3564
Intrepid Journey Sheldon, Robert Alfred CC 0 3565
Crossroads Oare, Michael Hal Leonard C 0 3566
River Trail Expedition Sheldon, Robert Alfred C 0 3567
Adventure in India Mixon, Kevin Carl Fischer D 0 3568
Armory Strandridge, Randall Grand Mesa Music D 0 3569
Autumn Reflections Hodges, Steve Alfred D 0 3570
Blind Brook Celebrations Story, Michael Alfred D 0 3571
Dark Apollo Clark, Larry Carl Fischer D 0 3572
Farewell at Dawn Tippette, Bruce Alfred D 0 3573
Harbinger Sheldon, Robert Alfred D 0 3574
Neverland Calhoun, Bill Carl Fischer D 0 3575
Old West Trilogy Milfrod, Gene Carl Fischer D 0 3576
On Placid Seas Sheldon, Robert FJH Music D 0 3577
Palo Duro Sunrise Wilds, Jack FJH Music D 0 3578
Pirates Cove Adventure Fhiaras, Greg Grand Mesa Music D 0 3579
Prelude and Firestorm Barrett, Roland Alfred D 0 3580
Qin Shi's Stone Army Arcari, Tyler Carl Fischer D 0 3581
Radiance O'Loughlin, Sean Carl Fischer D 0 3582
Southwind Sweeney, Michael Hal Leonard D 0 3583
Stately Dances Sheldon, Robert Carl Fischer D 0 3584
Thunderstruck O'Loughlin, Sean Carl Fischer D 0 3585
Whirling Novas Wilds, Jack FJH Music D 0 3586
Zeal Grice, Rob Grand Mesa Music D 0 3587
Aberystwyth Variants Harbinson, William Carl Fischer BB 0 3589
Dream, Imagine, Live Clark, Larry Carl Fischer BB 0 3590
Finding a Way Bernotas, Chris Alfred BB 0 3591
Heroes Near and Far (all) Saucedo, Richard Hal Leonard BB 0 3592
Julia Delaney's Reel Strommen, Carl Carl Fischer BB 0 3593
On the Tamiami Trail Curnow, James Hal Leonard BB 0 3594
Scherzo Fantastique Excerpts Suk, Joseph / Sebesky, Gerald Alfred BB 0 3595
Three Colonial Moments Kirby, Rick Hal Leonard BB 0 3596
Joy Revisited Ticheli, Frank Manhattan Beach Music BB 0 3597
Allegory (2016) Kamuf, Michael ALF D 0 3598
Ancient Stone Circles (2016) Buckley, Robert HL D 0 3599
Cloud Dancing (2016) Clark, Larry CF/PR D 0 3600
Forgotten Village, The (2016) Oare, Michael HL D 0 3601
Fox, The (2016) Bartok, Bela / Cook, Paul ALF D 0 3602
Galactic Episode (2016) Coles, Jay CF/PR D 0 3603
Good Life, The (2016) Grice Rob ALF D 0 3604
Heritage and Reflection (2016) Roszell, Patrick ALF D 0 3605
Japanese Pictures (2016) Mixon, Kevin CF/PR D 0 3606
King's Celebration, A (2016) Vargas, Jorge GMM D 0 3607
Noble Portrait (2016) Hodges, Steve ALF D 0 3608
Oath of Honor (2016) Clark Larry CF/PR D 0 3609
Ogopogo (2016) Michel, Grant CF/PR D 0 3610
Overlords (2016) O'Loughlin, Sean CF/PR D 0 3611
Pinwheels (2016) Fagan, Gary ALF D 0 3612
Primal (2016) O'Loughlin, Sean CF/PR D 0 3613
Ring of Stone (2016) Terry, Peter CF/PR D 0 3614
Rondeau Royal (2016) Barnard, Mark WJ D 0 3615
Sonatina (2016) Sheldon, Robert ALF D 0 3616
Windward Overture (2016) Sheldon, Robert ALF D 0 3617
(Risk) Everything for a Dream (2016) Saucedo, Richard HL C 0 3618
American Ramble (2016) Bobrowitz, David GMM C 0 3619
As the Light Touches the Horizon (2016) Poor, Andrew NE C 0 3620
At the Threshold (2016) Calhoun, Bill CF/PR C 0 3621
Autumn Roads (2016) Roszell, Patrick ALF C 0 3622
Ave Maria (2016) Rachmaninov, Sergei / Beck, Brian ALF C 0 3623
Capturing the Blue Riband (2016) Watson, Scott ALF C 0 3624
Country Lullaby (2016) Bell, Jeremy GMM C 0 3625
Crystalline (2016) Clark, Larry CF/PR C 0 3626
Dark Heart (2016) Standridge, Randall GMM C 0 3627
Defiance (2016) Sweet, George CF/PR C 0 3628
Equilibrium (2016) Oare, Michael HL C 0 3629
Evening Song (2016) Gorham, David WJ C 0 3630
Finale from the Dvorak, Antonin / Roszell, Patrick ALF C 0 3631
Gret Dakota Prairies (2016) Grice, Rob GMM C 0 3632
Helios Rising (2016) Stalter, Todd ALF C 0 3633
Kingsfold (2016) Vinson, Johnnie HL C 0 3634
Lament & Tribal Dances (2016) Sweeney, Michael HL C 0 3635
Mystic Chant (2016) Vargas, Jorge GMM C 0 3636
Night in Budapest, A (2016) Bobrowitz, David GMM C 0 3637
Running of the Bulls, The (2016) Story, Michael ALF C 0 3638
Seventh Resolution, The (2016) Barrett, Roland ALF C 0 3639
Three Folk Miniatures (2016) Jutras, Andre CLB C 0 3640
Tides (2016) Calhoun, Bill CF/PR C 0 3641
Zephyr (2016) Arcari, Tyler CF/PR C 0 3642
Zombie Raiders (2016) Lendt, Gavin GMM C 0 3643
Legend of Taum Sauk, The (2016) Clark, Larry CF/PR CC 0 3644
Nightflight, Scenes of a City from Above (2016) Swearingen, James CLB CC 0 3645
Savannah River Rhapsody (2016) Sheldon, Robert ALF CC 0 3646
Suite from Symphonic Fantastique (2016) Berlioz, Hector / Story, Michael ALF CC 0 3647
Three Ayers from Gloucester – Flex (2016) Stuart, Hugh M. / Longfield, Robert HL CC 0 3648
Timber Lake Festival (2016) Hodges, Steve ALF CC 0 3649
Albion Sketches (2016) Strommen, Carl CF/PR B 0 3650
American Barndance (2016) Saucedo, Richard HL B 0 3651
Chorale for Wind Band and Melodic Percussion (2016) Giroux, Julie MPP B 0 3652
Edge of Destiny (2016) O'Loughlin, Sean CF/PR B 0 3653
Merry-Go-Round (2016) Nishimura, Yukiko CF/PR B 0 3654
Skydive (2016) Bernotas, Chris ALF B 0 3655
Wild Horses (2016) Terry, Peter CF/PR B 0 3656
With Skies Parted (2016) Drake, Brian GMM B 0 3657
At the End of the Rainbow (2016) Saucedo, Richard HL BB 0 3658
Empire City Overture (2016) Bernotas, Chris NE BB 0 3659
Forever Climbing (2016) Clark, Larry CF/PR BB 0 3660
Imaginarium (2016) Standridge, Randall GMM BB 0 3661
On the Tamiami Trail (2016) Curnow, James HL BB 0 3662
Swamp Rabbit Stomp (2016) Sweeney, Michael HL BB 0 3663
Winds of Change (2016) Standridge, Randall ALF BB 0 3664
Everything Beautiful (2016) Hazo, Samuel HL A 0 3665
Fantasia on Bogoroditse Devo (2016) Speck, Frederick TRN A 0 3666
Gloriana (2016) Bocook, Jay HL A 0 3667
Gypsy Dance (2016) Hellmesberger Jr., Joseph / Schonherr, Max and Ambrose, Robert CAP A 0 3668
Heart's Reflection, The (2016) Elder, Daniel WJ A 0 3669
Internet Symphonic "Eroica" (2016) Dun, Tan / Martin, Peter Stanley HL A 0 3670
Into Moonlight's Mist (2016) Saucedo, Richard HL A 0 3671
Just Flyin' (2016) Giroux, Julie MPP A 0 3672
Kirkpatrick's Muse (2016) Bocook, Jay HL A 0 3673
Metalfare (2016) Hylkila, Ilari / Ambrose, Robert CAP A 0 3674
New World Variations (2016) Shaffer, David CLB A 0 3675
Nordanvind (2016) Strommen, Carl CF/PR A 0 3676
Primavera Beautiful Mountain Winds (2016) Yagisawa, Satoshi BRAVO A 0 3677
Red Rock Mountain (2016) Galante, Rossano ALF A 0 3678
Rephrygeration (2016) Stalter, Todd ALF A 0 3679
Scootin' on Hardrock! (2016) Holsinger, David R. TRN A 0 3680
Serenity (2016) Gjeilo, Ola HL A 0 3681
Southern Hymn (2016) Locklear, Bill TRN A 0 3682
Stillness of Remembering, The (2016) Hazo, Samuel HL A 0 3683
Storm and Urge (2016) Fairlie, Edward HL A 0 3684
Valley Montage and Celebration (2016) Saucedo, Richard HL A 0 3685
Blow, Eastern Winds (2016) Spaniola, Joseph MPP AA 0 3686
Dragon Sky (2016) Giroux, Julie MPP AA 0 3687
Finale to Hail! California (2016) Saint-Saens, Camille / Martin, Peter Stanley MadMonk AA 0 3688
Head Rush (2016) Bocook, Jay HL AA 0 3689
La Mezquita de Cordoba (2016) Giroux, Julie MPP AA 0 3690
Last Centaur, The (2016) Galante, Rossano HL AA 0 3691
Slavonic Rhapsody No. 1, Op. 114 (2016) Friendemann, Carl / Lake, Mayhew GMM AA 0 3692
Spark! (2016) Langenfeld, Robert GMM AA 0 3693
Symphonic Dances, Op. 45, Movement III (2016) Rachmaninoff, Sergei / Lavender, Paul HL AA 0 3694
Under the Willow (2016) Giroux, Julie MPP AA 0 3695
Jazz Suite No. 2 (2016) Shostakovich, Dmitri / de Meij, Johan HL AA 0 3696
Third Symphony Op. 89 Mvt. IV Finale James Barnes SMC AA 0 3697
Esprit de Corps Robert Jager HLC AA 0 3698
Selections from "The Danserye" (All Movements) Tielman Susato/Dunnigan MM A 0 3699
Escenas de los Aztecas (2017) James Barnes FJH AA 0 3700
La Forza Del Destino (2017) Verdi/Trans. Suzuki TRN AA 0 3701
Summer Dances (2017) Adam Gorb FJH AA 0 3702
Triumphal March (2017) Adam Gorb FJH AA 0 3703
Across The Great Plains (2017) William Owens FJH B 0 3704
Bright Lights…City Nights (2017) Paul Hart FJH BB 0 3705
Bright Lights…City Nights (2017) Paul Hart FJH BB 0 3706
A Pirate's Tale (2017) Pierre La Plante Barnhouse mclasslist 0 3707
Reign of Fire (2017) Erik Morales FJH BB 0 3708
Accolade (2017) Mark Lotz Wingert Jones mclasslist 0 3709
Amazing Grace (2017) Arcari Carl Fischer C 0 3710
Armenian Rhapsody Johnnie Vinson Hal Leonard mclasslist 0 3711
Boundless (2017) Chris Bernotas Hal Leonard mclasslist 0 3712
Chimney Rock Celebration (2017) Robert Sheldon Alfred mclasslist 0 3713
Explorations (2017) Ed Huckeby Barnhouse mclasslist 0 3714
Fable (2017) Erik Morales FJH C 0 3715
For Heaven and Future (2017) Samuel Hazo Hal Leonard mclasslist 0 3716
Freedom's Voice (2017) David Shaffer Hal Leonard mclasslist 0 3717
Hymn For The Steadfast (2017) Mark Conner Barnhouse mclasslist 0 3718
Lasting Legacy, A (2017) James Swearingen Barnhouse mclasslist 0 3719
Shady Grove, The (2017) Arr. Travis Weller Wingert Jones mclasslist 0 3720
Tribute (2017) John Pasternak Barnhouse mclasslist 0 3721
Whispers From Beyond (2017) Rossano Galante Hal Leonard mclasslist 0 3722
Lullaby In The Mirror, The (2017) Richard Saucedo Hal Leonard CC 0 3723
Resplendence (2017) William Owens FJH CC 0 3724
Slavonic Dance No. 3 (2017) Arr. Longfield Hal Leonard CC 0 3725
Sweet Little One (2017) Dominic Dousa Grand Mesa CC 0 3726
Wind Song (2017) Robert W. Smith Barnhouse CC 0 3727
Alliance (2017) William Palange Alfred D 0 3728
Amber Skies (2017) Jonathan McBride Barnhouse D 0 3729
Ancient Curses (2017) Michael Story Alfred D 0 3730
At Peace (2017) Matt Conaway Barnhouse D 0 3731
At Peace (2017) Matt Conaway Barnhouse D 0 3732
Autopilot (2017) Chris Bernotas Wingert Jones D 0 3733
Daydreams (2017) Rob Romeyn Barnhouse D 0 3734
Edgar Allen Poe: When Darkness Prevails (2017) Barry Kopetz Wingert Jones D 0 3735
Fandango Festival (2017) Victor Lopez Alfred D 0 3736
Gently I Wander (2017) Robert Sheldon Alfred D 0 3737
Hawk Moon (2017) Brian Bankston Barnhouse D 0 3738
Highlander Lullaby (2017) David Myers Grand Mesa D 0 3739
Seventeen Come Sunday (2017) Grianger/Story Alfred D 0 3740
Journey Of The Bonfire (2017) William Owens FJH D 0 3741
Kalinka (2017) Larionov/Longfield Hal Leonard D 0 3742
Long Day's Journey (2017) James Swearingen Barnhouse D 0 3743
Lost Lady Found, The (2017) Michael Story Alfred D 0 3744
Marzo Zingaro (2017) Randall Standbridge Alfred D 0 3745
Missa Festi (2017) David Shaffer Barnhouse D 0 3746
Paradise Awaiting… (2017) WIlliam Owens FJH D 0 3747
Time To Reflect, A (2017) James Swearingen Barnhouse D 0 3748
With Uncommon Valor (2017) Todd Stalter Alfred D 0 3749
A Child's Lullaby (2017) Robert Sheldon Alfred CC 0 3750
And Sail Away (2017) Jack Wilds TRN D 0 3751
Eagles Awake! (2017) Richard Saucedo Hal Leonard CC 0 3752
Images of Spain (2017) Michael Story Alfred D 0 3753
New Frontier (2017) James Swearingen Barnhouse CC 0 3754
Epic Venture (2017) Tyler Grant FJH D 0 3755
Tulsa Don Gillis Mills Music/Masters Music AA 0 3756
Finale from Symphony No. 1 Kalinnikov/arr. Bainum/Heidenreich Hal Leonard BB 0 3757
Darklands March Randall Standridge Grand Mesa Music D 0 3758
Loch Lomond Frank Tichelli Manhattan Beach CC 0 3759
Resplendent Light Tyler S. Grant F.J.H. mclasslist 0 3760
Celtic Air and Dance Michael Sweeney Hal Leonard CC 0 3761
Songs of Old Kentucky Brant Karrick Alfred CC 0 3762
Variations on Scarborough Fair Calvin Custer Hal Leonard B 0 3763
Rippling Watercolors Brian Balmages FJH Music D 0 3764
Arabian Dances Roland Barrett Belwin D 0 3765
Renaissance Reimagined Brian Balmages FJH Music BB 0 3766
Der Lehmeister Robert Sheldon Alfred BB 0 3767
Dream Engines Larry Clark Carl Fischer mclasslist 0 3768
Angels in The Architecture (2018) Frank Ticheli Manhattan Beach Music AA 0 3769
Aurora Borealis (2018) Rossano Galante FJH Music A 0 3770
Sheep-Shearing Song (2018) Grainger/Rogers Hal Leonard A 0 3771
Angels in the Architecture (2018) Ticheli Manhattan Beach AA 0 3772
Fantasia and Fugue in C Minor (2018) Bach/Elgar/Nowlin Kjos AA 0 3773
Lexicon of the Gods (2018) Rossano Galante FJH Music AA 0 3774
Toward the Splendid City (2018) Richard Danielpour Hal Leonard AA 0 3775
Wine Dark Sea (2018) John Mackey Osti Music AA 0 3776
American River Portrait (2018) Brant Karrick Carl Fischer B 0 3777
Earthen Cathedral, The (2018) Marcus Hatfield Grand Mesa Music B 0 3778
By My Side (2018) Andrew Boysen, Jr. Kjos BB 0 3779
Celtic Wedding (2018) Jeremy Bell Alfred BB 0 3780
Changes Ahead (2018) Erik Sherburne Barnhouse BB 0 3781
Chorale Variants (2018) Todd Stalter Alfred BB 0 3782
Conversations (2018) Chandler Wilson Barnhouse BB 0 3783
Fractures in Time (2018) Michael Sweeney Hal Leonard BB 0 3784
Genesys Fanfare (2018) David Mairs Hal Leonard BB 0 3785
Infinite Hope (2018) Brian Balmages FJH Music BB 0 3786
Joy Ride (2018) Gary Ziek Wingert-Jones BB 0 3787
Liberty (2018) Rossano Galante Hal Leonard BB 0 3788
Oracles of Sirocco (2018) Robert Sheldon Alfred BB 0 3789
Resignation (2018) Ed Kiefer Carl Fischer BB 0 3790
Skydance (2018) Robert Sheldon Alfred BB 0 3791
Variants on an English Sea Song Zachary Docter Alfred BB 0 3792
Adventure Express (2018) John Pasternak Carl Fischer mclasslist 0 3793
Aerius (2018) Carl Strommen Carl Fischer mclasslist 0 3794
Belmont County Saga (2018) Barry Kopetz Wingert-Jones mclasslist 0 3795
Beyond the Challenge (2018) Ed Huckeby Barnhouse mclasslist 0 3796
Bluebell (2018) Yukiko Nishimura Carl Fischer mclasslist 0 3797
Fivefold (2018) Michael Oare Hal Leonard mclasslist 0 3798
Hymn and Celebration (2018) Earl Fox, Jr. Wingert-Jones mclasslist 0 3799
Hymnsong Impressions (2018) Grant Michel Carl Fischer mclasslist 0 3800
In Simple Faith (2018) Stead/Standridge Wingert-Jones mclasslist 0 3801
Make Our Garden Grow (2018) Bernstein/Kreines Hal Leonard mclasslist 0 3802
Matters of Kindness (2018) Kenly Kristofferson Grand Mesa Music mclasslist 0 3803
Northridge Vista (2018) David Gorham Wingert-Jones mclasslist 0 3804
Oh, My Heart Belongs to Ireland (2018) James Swearingen Barnhouse mclasslist 0 3805
Pictures at an Exhibition, Themes From (2018) Mussorgsky/Roszell Alfred mclasslist 0 3806
Portrait in Rhythm (2018) Gary Fagan Carl Fischer mclasslist 0 3807
Prevail! (2018) Robert Sheldon Alfred mclasslist 0 3808
Quest (2018) James Barnes Hal Leonard mclasslist 0 3809
Rainbow in the Clouds (2018) Carol Chambers Carl Fischer mclasslist 0 3810
Rejoissant! (2018) David Shaffer Barnhouse mclasslist 0 3811
Shimmering Joy (2018) Tyler S. Grant FJH Music mclasslist 0 3812
Swedish Melody, A (2018) Norman Nelson Hal Leonard mclasslist 0 3813
To Create a Voice (2018) Carol Chambers Carl Fischer mclasslist 0 3814
Under the Cherry Blossoms (2018) Randall Standridge Grand Mesa Music mclasslist 0 3815
Willow Tree, The (2018) Michael Sweeney Hal Leonard mclasslist 0 3816
Wolverine Summer (2018) Randall Standridge Alfred mclasslist 0 3817
Jubilancelation (2018) Richard Saucedo Hal Leonard CC 0 3818
Primal Dances (2018) Brian Balmages FJH Music CC 0 3819
Radiance (2018) Mark Lortz Wingert-Jones CC 0 3820
Sirocco (2018) Gary Ziek Wingert-Jones CC 0 3821
Acclaim (2018) Rob Grice Wingert-Jones D 0 3822
Aeolus (2018) Joseph Compello Carl Fischer D 0 3823
All the While (2018) Tyler Arcari Carl Fischer D 0 3824
Amber Moon (2018) Peter Terry Carl Fischer D 0 3825
And It Begins (2018) Haley Woodrow Alfred D 0 3826
Atlas Rising (2018) Jonathan McBride Barnhouse D 0 3827
Bravery and Grace (2018) George Sweet Carl Fischer D 0 3828
Chase the Horizon (2018) Jason Pasternak Carl Fischer D 0 3829
Come the Brave (2018) Douglas Wagner Alfred D 0 3830
Concord Celebration (2018) James Curnow Hal Leonard D 0 3831
Contemplation (2018) Larry Clark Carl Fischer D 0 3832
Country Renaissance Dances (2018) Susato/Fenske Barnhouse D 0 3833
Dance Slav (2018) Jack WIlds FJH Music D 0 3834
Destined to Fly (2018) William Owens FJH Music D 0 3835
Destiny Fanfare (2018) Mekel Rogers FJH Music D 0 3836
Exemplary (2018) Richard Summers Carl Fischer D 0 3837
Flowing Stream (2018) Robert Sheldon Alfred D 0 3838
Guantlet, The (2018) Matthew Putnam Carl Fischer D 0 3839
Green Bushes (2018) Johnnie Vinson Hal Leonard D 0 3840
Impulse Power (2018) Naoya Wada Barnhouse D 0 3841
Incursion (2018) Sean O'Loughlin Carl Fischer D 0 3842
Journey to Illyria (2018) Sean O'Loughlin Carl Fischer D 0 3843
Lavender's Blue (2018) Rob Romeyn Barnhouse D 0 3844
Nimrod (2018) Elgar/GLover Barnhouse D 0 3845
On The Kerry Shore (2018) Jack Wilds FJH Music D 0 3846
Quest for the Throne (2018) Larry Clark Carl Fischer D 0 3847
Sailing to the Moon (2018) Gary Fagan Carl Fischer D 0 3848
Star Bright (2018) Robert Sheldon FJH Music D 0 3849
Synchronized Energy (2018) Greg Fhiarus Greg Mesa D 0 3850
Tide of Change Bruce Tippette Wingert-Jones D 0 3851
To the Greatest Heights (2018) Jeremy Bell FJH Music D 0 3852
Travelin' Music (2018) Pierre La Plante Barnhouse D 0 3853
Waterdrops Come Spring (2018) Richard Saucedo Hal Leonard D 0 3854
Wings of Mercury, The (2018) Williams Owens FJH Music D 0 3855